Kar diya
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Kar diya
Originally posted by: smriti25
Bro she on something I tell you
. There's another one who asked me to stop moral policing for asking them to actually watch the episodes before drawing conclusion
. How do they even think this is a logical counter?
A dictionary is what they need. Bas ainvi jo words yahan wahan suna and complex lage, jhaadte rehte hain. Meaning toh dekh lo pehle.
Also humans are negativity bias... and yaha constant jeth bhabhi scenes mil rahe hain like literally brk hi nahi mil raha.. They're smartly giving parallel scenes with both girls which highlights difference in his attitude towards both but unfortunately "actions speak louder" is not working here, words action pe bhari pad rahe hain yaha
and its obviously makers fault
they have made Abhira such a lovable character and doing this with their so called male lead, daily usko pitne ke liye chod dete hain
its unfair
This is your BEST Vms on AbhiMaan!! The song selection, the frames!! Uff everything was MINDBLOWING


Tbh I have become too lazy to type anything😂😂Khair chodo.... As long as armaan's intentions are clear,Ar- Ru scenes don't bother me also😅
Bcz those scenes add nothing to story other than increasing negative publicity🤷♀️🤷♀️
I heard this song after ages
Vm is 
as usual
Can someone please post that particular moment in their latest party dance when Armaan pulled her closer for dance
Btw maine yaha pe apni entry/stay permanent kar di hain
👇
Originally posted by: smriti25
Guys is it only me who isn't that bothered about Jeth-Bhabhi episode of yesterday?
The comment about button was to lighten the mood I feel..
Baki I will wait for the future.. Armaan is a complex man. So, it will be wise to wait for the future.
I could do without yesterday's episode tbh, but it's necessary I guess.
But from Armaan's pov, it's nothing but two friends interacting. It will bite him back, but I don't believe him to be in love with Ruhi anymore. In fact, I am pretty much sure he is in love with Abhira, at least subconsciously.
Originally posted by: vibrantvibes
Toh kya finalize hua? Did Armaan blushed or not?
![]()
Haan, uski mummy ko bhi dikha blush n tv pe meri mumma ko bhi dikha 😂😂😂😂
Toh, yes, Armaan was blushing 😍🥰🥰😚😚
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
1.1k