u will pass Stana, mera confirm hai jaana

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
u will pass Stana, mera confirm hai jaana

Of course. Google is always allowed. It's your unspoken aid. 
Google ne toh mujhe dhoka n dubadiya in round 2

Behaving like those sneaky toppers who keep crying about not studying anything whole year and then suddenly top the exams out of nowhere.Originally posted by: SoniRita
u will pass Stana, mera confirm hai jaana

have you done the round then?Originally posted by: SoniRita
Google ne toh mujhe dhoka n dubadiya in round 2
aao behen chugli kareOriginally posted by: SoniRita
Google ne toh mujhe dhoka n dubadiya in round 2
wait you topper must have got 1 wrong same as round 1
yaha again round 2 was same as round 1
p.s-I hate you you you reptile 





arey yaha toh if u give wrong ans u cant move further na. Waise hua mere saath. Ur round 2 done?Originally posted by: average-student
aao behen chugli kare
wait you topper must have got 1 wrong same as round 1
yaha again round 2 was same as round 1
p.s-I hate you you you reptile
yup yesterday thats why i am saying na that i will be eliminated.Originally posted by: priya185
have you done the round then?
haan my dp is back yay. It took time to change dp with this new dp change thing