Looks like we can't discuss now.
Anyways I hope you win this Soni ๐ค
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Looks like we can't discuss now.
Anyways I hope you win this Soni ๐ค
Sunny ko padko...he didnt approach appy scoreboard pe naam nahi plus questions nahi mile, phir bhi kisise nahi pucha
But i know for sure im not getting more than 2 points max๐ญ
Why Shibuuu?? Deadline is over na?? ๐ฒ
If not I sent my answers in a hurry I want them back ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Sunny ko padko...he didnt approach appy scoreboard pe naam nahi plus questions nahi mile, phir bhi kisise nahi pucha
He did i think, usne thread mein post ki but tag nahi kiya
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Why Shibuuu?? Deadline is over na?? ๐ฒ
If not I sent my answers in a hurry I want them back ๐คฃ
for you, yes, for sunny no
kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh..
appy ke tags off hai nvm now
Guys,
I am so sorry. Please do not discuss before 12pm tomorrow. I have missed one member. I wonder why he didnโt contact me when he didnโt see his name in the score sheet. Anyways I have sent the questions to him now. Sorry for the mrss up. Results will be tomorrow. Hopefully by evening.
Appy
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh..
appy ke tags off hai nvm now
Theek hai will do๐๐ผ
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh..
appy ke tags off hai nvm now
Guys, please mujhe on kara karo... I get so many notifications itโs impossible for me to track.
As the title says, the years pass. I have been a member of India Forums for 10 years and I am very proud to be a member of this community. There...
1