🌈 Allies Flock Together | Ans 109/110/112/115/126/130- Page 41

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

35.2k

Users

44

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

Amekha thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

Indirect, always indirect in koeli appy's game

Looks like we can't discuss now.

Anyways I hope you win this Soni ๐Ÿค—

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: _NINA_

Isss ki sazaa miley gi

Barabar miley gi ๐Ÿ˜‚

Sunny ko padko...he didnt approach appy scoreboard pe naam nahi plus questions nahi mile, phir bhi kisise nahi pucha

heavenlybliss thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali

Chor ki daadi mein tinka

But i know for sure im not getting more than 2 points max๐Ÿ˜ญ

Beautyful_Mess thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Why Shibuuu?? Deadline is over na?? ๐Ÿ˜ฒ

If not I sent my answers in a hurry I want them back ๐Ÿคฃ

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali

Sunny ko padko...he didnt approach appy scoreboard pe naam nahi plus questions nahi mile, phir bhi kisise nahi pucha

He did i think, usne thread mein post ki but tag nahi kiya

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess

Why Shibuuu?? Deadline is over na?? ๐Ÿ˜ฒ

If not I sent my answers in a hurry I want them back ๐Ÿคฃ

for you, yes, for sunny no

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

He did i think, usne thread mein post ki but tag nahi kiya

kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh.. smiley44appy ke tags off hai nvm now

Koeli thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Guys,

I am so sorry. Please do not discuss before 12pm tomorrow. I have missed one member. I wonder why he didnโ€™t contact me when he didnโ€™t see his name in the score sheet. Anyways I have sent the questions to him now. Sorry for the mrss up. Results will be tomorrow. Hopefully by evening.


Appy

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali

kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh.. smiley44appy ke tags off hai nvm now

Theek hai will do๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿผ

Koeli thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali

kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh.. smiley44appy ke tags off hai nvm now

Guys, please mujhe on kara karo... I get so many notifications itโ€™s impossible for me to track.


Related Topics

Fan Fictions thumbnail

Posted by: zajedno ยท 2 months ago

As the title says, the years pass. I have been a member of India Forums for 10 years and I am very proud to be a member of this community. There...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".