Looks like we can't discuss now.
Anyways I hope you win this Soni ๐ค
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Looks like we can't discuss now.
Anyways I hope you win this Soni ๐ค
Sunny ko padko...he didnt approach appy scoreboard pe naam nahi plus questions nahi mile, phir bhi kisise nahi pucha
But i know for sure im not getting more than 2 points max๐ญ
Why Shibuuu?? Deadline is over na?? ๐ฒ
If not I sent my answers in a hurry I want them back ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Sunny ko padko...he didnt approach appy scoreboard pe naam nahi plus questions nahi mile, phir bhi kisise nahi pucha
He did i think, usne thread mein post ki but tag nahi kiya
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Why Shibuuu?? Deadline is over na?? ๐ฒ
If not I sent my answers in a hurry I want them back ๐คฃ
for you, yes, for sunny no
kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh..
appy ke tags off hai nvm now
Guys,
I am so sorry. Please do not discuss before 12pm tomorrow. I have missed one member. I wonder why he didnโt contact me when he didnโt see his name in the score sheet. Anyways I have sent the questions to him now. Sorry for the mrss up. Results will be tomorrow. Hopefully by evening.
Appy
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh..
appy ke tags off hai nvm now
Theek hai will do๐๐ผ
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
kya yaar! agli baar mujhe tag karna sab log agar kuch locha hua toh..
appy ke tags off hai nvm now
Guys, please mujhe on kara karo... I get so many notifications itโs impossible for me to track.
As the title says, the years pass. I have been a member of India Forums for 10 years and I am very proud to be a member of this community. There...
1