Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Shaurya ho ya KV comment was disgusting, sm is full of shameless n disgusting ppl
Koi bhi ho the comment was disgusting.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Shaurya ho ya KV comment was disgusting, sm is full of shameless n disgusting ppl
Koi bhi ho the comment was disgusting.
Lo mehendi ka tho spoiler pics bhi agaye hamara ek bhi bahut mushkil sr naseeb hota hai🥲🥲🥲
These CV’s are really maintaining secreacy May they are going to give us a big surprise 😝😝😝
Originally posted by: favjassi
Kounsa new bts/ pic aya kya? What is decorated pic too?
https://www.instagram.com/p/CO753ndhP4c/?igshid=1macmcub96se9
Koi bhi ho the comment was disgusting.
That's why I don't check comment section of actors profiles they are embarassing
I saw these but some body was saying about kanchan in fiction attire
That's why I don't check comment section of actors profiles they are embarassing
Same 😆
Actually the problem is koi bhi muh uthaa kar comment kar deta hai kyunki public profile hai. Also they know, actors toh react karenge nhi . Isliye apne dimaag ki saari gand unke comments section me nikaalte hai 🤢
Guys jabse KV beemar pada tabse humare show ne Anokhi ko hero n heroine donno bana dia hai😂. Idk where this himmat was when she got raagged and when she was caught by goons 😂😂😂. Abb yoh bandi kisi se bhi lad le 🤣.
ACP Ahir (with biceps) ko bhi peeche chodh dia bandi ne 🤣
Yeah, he did say it in an interview for Zid, where he had to get into the water for a scene and that he had to overcome his fear and practice real hard to do that scene.
Something along those lines.
Fir bhi usne pool me scene kiya wo bhi romantic👏
Ha mujhe to height chahiye tha😆
Par tum logo ko kya chahiye tha kya maloom😆
Mujhe kuch nahi chahiye jaisa hai perfect hai😆
Originally posted by: favjassi
I saw these but some body was saying about kanchan in fiction attire
I think they were talking about this:
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CO7HntVpPOK/?igshid=1a134qk3b4no
But this was taken in Goa, so I don’t think it’s related to the show or anything.