Kisi nai bataya forum ki he said he was water phobic before zid but usne director ko nahi bataya tha because usme pool scene tha
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kisi nai bataya forum ki he said he was water phobic before zid but usne director ko nahi bataya tha because usme pool scene tha
Originally posted by: 98840500
bas abhi wo ghar nhi hai..hotel mein hai wo log🤣🤣
Hotel mein bhi sab kuch available hai 😆
Originally posted by: saakkabc
Sorry me bad... they said Shaurya sir willlike not KV
Even if it was for Shaurya character that comment was cheap and disgusting🤢
Chaand khud chaand ka dewaana hai 😆
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
I know mera KP poora hone layak hai 😆
Its PG rated ...mil bhi skta hai 🤣
But SIAC 💔💔😭😭
I wish Hyderabad me mil jaata ek SIAC set :(
Who knew we would miss SIAC soooo much?😭
I even miss Reema and Anokhi's hostel room.
I would like to clarify that the comment was Shaurya sir will like and there was no KV in it...I somehow got it wrong so went and double checked it
Even if it was for Shaurya character that comment was cheap and disgusting🤢
Shaurya ho ya KV comment was disgusting, sm is full of shameless n disgusting ppl
Even if it was for Shaurya character that comment was cheap and disgusting🤢
Yes so true black dra kaha se aaya 🤢
Originally posted by: amairakriyaansh
Shaurya ho ya KV comment was disgusting, sm is full of shameless n disgusting ppl
Yeah I agree it was cheap but agar kv ke naam lete tho air bhi disgusting lagega Deba ko
Originally posted by: favjassi
Hi jiggs any new spoiler pic or bts Bcz they are talking about kanchan win some function attire and some decorations and shaurya?
Same kal waala..
Shaurya in white shirt..
Kanchan ka kaunsa nahi pata..