🤣 ye censored kiya re
Nahi toh 18+++ hota phir 🤣
🤣 ye censored kiya re
Nahi toh 18+++ hota phir 🤣
🤣
Ye Sush ne muhje trigger kar ke chali gayi
Originally posted by: Chakor07
Thanks for the warm welcome :)
On youtube you can search it by MiNeil ft. JADUGAR
P.s. hope you guys like it.. credits to the original maker :p
VM is awesome ❤️
With dialogues and song
🤣🤣
Aa gai
New DT 🤗congratulations guys 🤗🥳
A : veeeeerbalikka jaldi utho
M : kya hua chutanki ?
A: bhul gayi hume jogging jaana hai
N : haan aur nahi toh kya kabh se intezaar kar rahe hum
M : tum ? Tum yahan kya kar rahe ho mere room mein ?😉
A : Neil b toh aa raha hai humare saath jogging karne ko
N : ☺️
M : 😳 accha
A : chale jaldi veerbalika
(Neil helps Arya by lifting her and she goes )
N : kya hua jaldi chalo mini
M : muhje be
N : kya ?
M: utao muhje b . tabhi chalungi
N: are u serious ?. Dekha hai apne aap ko ?
Muhje apni kamar nahi tudwani☺️
🤣
M : aww..how rude Neil oberoi
Kya main moti hoon ?
R u trying to say this ?
N : ☺️ no ..I dare not say this ☺️
M: sab na tumare waja se hua hai 🤪
N: maine kya kiya ☺️
M: uss doodhwale se doodh liya na tum ne kitna fatty hai
Maine warn kiya tha
Lekin tum ne meri ek nahi suni Neil Oberoi
Abh dekho
N : it's ok mini hota hai ☺️🤣
M : am I really looking that fat ?
N: haan☺️ no....acchi lag rahi ho
M: don't give that look Neil oberoi☺️
Aur aur tum jaao yahan se 🤣
I don't know why am asking you
As if tume sab pata hai.
N : muhj se accha kis ko pata hoga .
You see I can sense you ☺️🤣
M: just get lost Neil oberoi☺️
N: no I won't
M: Neil ...
(Paas paas ...)
Then neil lifts her and take her to Jogging
N : tumara toh pata nahi mini madam lekin tume lift karte karte mere calories kam hoga 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
🤣🤣 Am remembering one of the old advertisment 😆Boost is the secret of my energy 🤣
Hum sense kar sakte h ye 🤣🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974