chicha throwing weight at wrong timeOriginally posted by: tinkerbill
Check out @AnsKadir’s Tweet: https://twitter.com/AnsKadir/status/1227952659233067008?s=09
pehle hi correct krlete shukla jee ko
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
chicha throwing weight at wrong timeOriginally posted by: tinkerbill
Check out @AnsKadir’s Tweet: https://twitter.com/AnsKadir/status/1227952659233067008?s=09
pehle hi correct krlete shukla jee ko
Originally posted by: lifeiscool
Prso tk to rashmi cunning aur liar thi, arhaan aur iske matter pe doubt tha😲
Abhi bhi doubt hai. She is gng to be winner in return of selling her personal life.
apka calculation keya hai ?
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
i will be more then happy if ur prediction comes true
but ma ne apne ap ko tiyar karlia ha
Chalo jitenge to celebrate karenge , haarenge to yahi p dukhda royenge aur sunayenge biased bb ko
ddt walo pls vote for Mitthuu <3!
Mein ek second ke liye darr gaya. Mujhe laga puri army mujhe report maarne aa rahi hai and u r warning me beforehand. 😃
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
chicha throwing weight at wrong time
pehle hi correct krlete shukla jee ko
I would say dair aye durust aye .
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
arey asim ke journey ma ab rashmi ki purani ivdeos na dekha de 🤣
Aisa kar sakti hai Manisha...she wants to prove how SidSim was better than RaSim (I am using this name for first time)
But she won’t acknowledge how abusive any relationship is when Sid is prefixed with another name
yeh chicha ka chu PR ha
chicha ka naam bhi to clear karna ha 🤣