Originally posted by: Ashhima3
woh gyani hain! Hum agyani🙄.
Kya woh humein Gyan bantna chahte Hain?😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
woh gyani hain! Hum agyani🙄.
Kya woh humein Gyan bantna chahte Hain?😆
Meenakshi is culprit 😆..aur kholo post main forum pe ..tabhi tum logo ke liye concern hai in ddt 😆...
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Kya woh humein Gyan bantna chahte Hain?😆
Yes, they are very disappointed that even 3-4 sensible peoplr who were part of DDT Is now part of this 😭!
All Sidnaz fans are from different planet! 🤣. Are we not glad to be part of this new planet where most of Bollywood celebs are also part of it and probably more than 50-60 audience too 😂
We don’t know the reality of relationships
Meenakshi is culprit 😆..aur kholo post main forum pe ..tabhi tum logo ke liye concern hai in ddt 😆...
very true! I told her to avoid this chaska! Tamasha van gaya 🤣🤣
meenakshi ko headlines mein rehna psnd hai😆Meenakshi is culprit 😆..aur kholo post main forum pe ..tabhi tum logo ke liye concern hai in ddt 😆...
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Go read DDT 😆. Meri aankhein bhar aayi itnaa concern dekhke 😆
kitna khayal hain Hamare liye! Aren’t we lucky 🤣
Kuch 3-4 jo pehle ddt mein the are part of this now! Woh 3-4 ka kitna Khayal hain 🤣
the scene u described in first para I want to see this ..is this in episodes then which episodeoes anyone remember when sana slept hand in hand with Sid, how she was so apologetic about it but now when she did she start to sleep hugging him like pillow. Daljeet jb gayi thi dono ekdum distance par sote the. aarti even told this that both of them don't even move. achha hai rashmi aur Sid ka bed alag ho gaya aur daljeet ka jaldi exit hua. we got to witness growth of most hit jodi of TV till date.
When did Arti say all this I also didn’t see when she shifted to sid bed ..I just know she shifted ...plus when did they actually start getting so close on bed do they hv any video link
Ddt me hamara jaloos nikal diya🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Yes, they are very disappointed that even 3-4 sensible peoplr who were part of DDT Is now part of this 😭!
All Sidnaz fans are from different planet! 🤣. Are we not glad to be part of this new planet where most of Bollywood celebs are also part of it and probably more than 50-60 audience too 😂We don’t know the reality of relationships
Chalo at least they agree that the 3-4 people were sensible before
Different planet is it? What's the name of the planet? Sidnaaz illusion?😆
Han bhye humein Kia pata relationships ka.. sari relationship ki baatein tou DDT mein hoti Hain.. councellors Hain sab wahan😆