This topic is for Nishi after seeing precap!!- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

48

Views

4.1k

Users

16

Likes

104

Frequent Posters

Befikre thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 15 years ago
#41

Originally posted by: Nishi.Singh

lolzzz...i know it Chakku...thats where we dont match 😆

u think Jeh is more than friend to Pia and Pinky is comparing Jeh with Jacob and Maithli...and i disagree with both of u 😛
i think Jeh is Kabir right now and will turn Sid after mahaepi (pls note : we have never heard what Jeh thinks abt Pia thru his mind)
and ofcourse he cant b Maithli unless he acts like SRK of Darr and say to Pia "agar tum meri nahi to main tumhe kisi aur ka bhi hone nahi dunga... P..P...P...Piya" 🤣🤣🤣


No but today his voice over was like " Abhay stay away from Piya kyunki woh meri hai abhi"😕

But whatever you last line cracked me up...P..P...P...Piya🤣
601348 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#42

Originally posted by: Sidchu

Nahi mein yeh evil ka title nahi accept kar sakti I mean I m evil but not more then u😉🤣🤣

is baat pe voting kar ke dekh lo, i m sure u will win 🤣🤣🤣
MR.KooL thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 15 years ago
#43

Originally posted by: Sidchu


Forum ki sensible baba baki baba logo ka business thap ab🤣🤣🤣

🤣archi...ab pia ko woh haathyaar mil gaya hain...which can make abhay do everything...4 pia...🤣guess wat?d word jijju...can help pia in blackmailing abhay🤣
601348 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#44

Originally posted by: --Anurag--

Nishi...how can i forget my signature...comments... Hats Off 2 U...😆...infact now i think u r our gurumata...😆u'r astrology is bang on...😛😆

sshhh...aise rumours mat failaya karo yaar Tongue😆 ye sab cheezein many can guess, like even Shrishti and Pinky guesses quite right 😆
-rupa- thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#45
So we have post on most trusted baba of the forum 😆😆...i have list to ask about upcoming episode😆 Waise tum dono ka pyaar dekhkar mujhe J feel ho raha hey 😆😆..
Edited by -rupa- - 15 years ago
SheDevil thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago
#46

Originally posted by: Nishi.Singh

lol i know we match 😆😆

we all - u, me and Archi - always think in same direction 🤣

hahha ya I know nishi.I guess ab v r becoming soulmate.Ohh no thts risky😉😆
matwamango thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago
#47
Jeh's love for Pia is debatable but what not debatable is Jeh's love for Abhay. He wants Abhay so bad he is salivating at the mouth. Too bad Abhay is taken Jeh
PriyaxBassi thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 15 years ago
#48
I knew jeh is just using her but maybe he will start liking piya soon after who knows and same here like we know it is jeh no need to hide it by showing his hand and changing his voice
Edited by Priyalovex3 - 15 years ago
OriginalsFan thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 15 years ago
#49

Originally posted by: --Anurag--

🤣archi...ab pia ko woh haathyaar mil gaya hain...which can make abhay do everything...4 pia...🤣guess wat?d word jijju...can help pia in blackmailing abhay🤣

I cant wait to see itROFLROFLROFL

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".