Originally posted by: Nishi.Singh
lolzzz...i know it Chakku...thats where we dont match 😆
u think Jeh is more than friend to Pia and Pinky is comparing Jeh with Jacob and Maithli...and i disagree with both of u 😛i think Jeh is Kabir right now and will turn Sid after mahaepi (pls note : we have never heard what Jeh thinks abt Pia thru his mind)and ofcourse he cant b Maithli unless he acts like SRK of Darr and say to Pia "agar tum meri nahi to main tumhe kisi aur ka bhi hone nahi dunga... P..P...P...Piya" 🤣🤣🤣
No but today his voice over was like " Abhay stay away from Piya kyunki woh meri hai abhi"😕
But whatever you last line cracked me up...P..P...P...Piya🤣
