Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I want Ruhi to be bonnie n Misha to be caroline with kabir as Tyler😳 and my vampi hubby sid as Damon😳😳
Originally posted by: _Akanksha_
ruhi as a witch would be kinda cute. 😆 i dun like misha & kabir as a couple - no offence. [= tumhaara hubby toh show chodke jaa raha hai - ruko usse. ðŸ˜
CV's will bring him back after sometime jab kuch bachega nahi story ke liye😆 n we will keep writing to starone we want sid😳😳 ma coochie-coo going on vanwaas alone😳😳 Ironic in TVD I love Tyler n in PKYEK our vampire sid😆
I never like werewolf till Tyler became one in TVD but I am totally looking forward to PKYEK werewolf and I hope the CVs don't disappoint us.
plus I don't want the likes of the dude who plaid Shankar as our werewolf I want someone who can actually act with good looks.
cos looking good with bad acting does sometimes sucks.