ok so after all rona dhona boring epi i will try to rite something good๐...take care u all!
๐Madhia๐
Hota Hai Kya ( mera bheja huwa kachra๐๐)
well well ab main kya kaho im getting really angry i want some besharmi on the show ๐....oops๐...well i know its hard for dutta but i think in a normal non-gadha state ๐...he would think of all this with a thanda matlab cool dimagh and see his beautiful wife and say .."what the H--- lets have our SR damn it ๐..ok sorry but seriously doesnt he see the fact that this was why nobody told him the truth ??? Nakku ji you need to role up your sleeves and give your hubby a ghomakey so his brain gets cooled down๐๐....And seriously Nakku U need to get shot now sweety...ab bas yehi rasta bacha hain...bachi ...jaa aur khaley goli tab hi dutta tujhey khayega ...oo..mera matlab hain nam nam ooops matlab apnaeyga aa๐๐๐....
Btw i didnt understand the hanging pic ๐๐....i was like ..yeh kya ....nakku should write on the wallpaper" Garden , garden on your chest , how i wish i was in there ๐คฃ๐" tab banti kuch baat๐....waisey nakku ji is full on romantic mood i belive ,..she was looking at the Mangalsutra thinkking " Kya hain yeh Sahib??...pehli baar pehnayaa to kehdiya phasi ka phanda hain,...ab ki baar pehnaya to chabi kho di ...matlab ...mujhey ab bhi aap key dill ka gate kholney ko nahi mila....phir kab milega mujhey pora haqq ?? bataoo sahib ??๐๐๐actually i dont get a thing of what I just said ๐๐....
khair choro ji ...dutta ji will sing " Oye main to ayvyin, ayvyin, ... Lot gaya "๐....ok well coming to todays precap scene....i have a prediction...yes and that is : Nakku trying to fix his hand๐dutta pushing her away....nakku gets sad and goes away from there crying๐ญ...she goes straigt to buppa downstairs and she starts crying and she asks buppa why all this is happening and she says if she cant do anything good for ssahib she will give her jaan infront of buppa๐ฒ.....but she doesnt๐...she takes a sharp object and cuts her hand like dutta...and meantime dutta is watching this drunk from his balcony ...and without thinking he takes his hand forward saying nakku...like he wants to stop her....but then he puts his hands on his head in frustration and sits down saying Kya ghalat hain kya sahi hain kuch samajh nahi araha ??......(tujhey kab ata hain samajh๐๐)....ok thats it for today....hope u enjoyed...take care love and hugs๐ค
Picture of the Day: Dutta seeing pictures of nakku ....and Mr. Drunk -Don๐ sees a beasty instead screaming DHOKAAA๐๐
bb
๐
๐" tab banti kuch baat๐....waisey nakku ji is full on romantic mood i belive ,..she was looking at the Mangalsutra thinkking " Kya hain yeh Sahib??...pehli baar pehnayaa to kehdiya phasi ka phanda hain,...ab ki baar pehnaya to chabi kho di ...matlab ...mujhey ab bhi aap key dill ka gate kholney ko nahi mila....phir kab milega mujhey pora haqq ?? bataoo sahib ??๐๐๐actually i dont get a thing of what I just said ๐๐....