-Madzy- thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#1
Hey All !๐Ÿค—, to u who i didnt reply to, nimmo, bushy and marie and tina, on my previous post sorry ji ! And thanks Tina im fine now!๐Ÿ˜ณand OMG u saw me taking a shower ??๐Ÿ˜ฒ๐Ÿ˜ฒโ˜บ๏ธ๐Ÿคฃand nimmo and bushy i saw your converstation ..u naughty girls๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜‰...
ok so after all rona dhona boring epi i will try to rite something good๐Ÿ˜†...take care u all!

๐Ÿ˜ƒMadhia๐Ÿ˜ƒ

Hota Hai Kya ( mera bheja huwa kachra๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†)

well well ab main kya kaho im getting really angry i want some besharmi on the show ๐Ÿ˜†....oops๐Ÿ˜†...well i know its hard for dutta but i think in a normal non-gadha state ๐Ÿ˜†...he would think of all this with a thanda matlab cool dimagh and see his beautiful wife and say .."what the H--- lets have our SR damn it ๐Ÿ˜†..ok sorry but seriously doesnt he see the fact that this was why nobody told him the truth ??? Nakku ji you need to role up your sleeves and give your hubby a ghomakey so his brain gets cooled down๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†....And seriously Nakku U need to get shot now sweety...ab bas yehi rasta bacha hain...bachi ...jaa aur khaley goli tab hi dutta tujhey khayega ...oo..mera matlab hain nam nam ooops matlab apnaeyga aa๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†....

Btw i didnt understand the hanging pic ๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†....i was like ..yeh kya ....nakku should write on the wallpaper" Garden , garden on your chest , how i wish i was in there ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜†" tab banti kuch baat๐Ÿ˜†....waisey nakku ji is full on romantic mood i belive ,..she was looking at the Mangalsutra thinkking " Kya hain yeh Sahib??...pehli baar pehnayaa to kehdiya phasi ka phanda hain,...ab ki baar pehnaya to chabi kho di ...matlab ...mujhey ab bhi aap key dill ka gate kholney ko nahi mila....phir kab milega mujhey pora haqq ?? bataoo sahib ??๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†actually i dont get a thing of what I just said ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†....

khair choro ji ...dutta ji will sing " Oye main to ayvyin, ayvyin, ... Lot gaya "๐Ÿ˜†....ok well coming to todays precap scene....i have a prediction...yes and that is : Nakku trying to fix his hand๐Ÿ˜†dutta pushing her away....nakku gets sad and goes away from there crying๐Ÿ˜ญ...she goes straigt to buppa downstairs and she starts crying and she asks buppa why all this is happening and she says if she cant do anything good for ssahib she will give her jaan infront of buppa๐Ÿ˜ฒ.....but she doesnt๐Ÿ˜†...she takes a sharp object and cuts her hand like dutta...and meantime dutta is watching this drunk from his balcony ...and without thinking he takes his hand forward saying nakku...like he wants to stop her....but then he puts his hands on his head in frustration and sits down saying Kya ghalat hain kya sahi hain kuch samajh nahi araha ??......(tujhey kab ata hain samajh๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†)....ok thats it for today....hope u enjoyed...take care love and hugs๐Ÿค—


Picture of the Day: Dutta seeing pictures of nakku ....and Mr. Drunk -Don๐Ÿ˜† sees a beasty instead screaming DHOKAAA๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†


bb

๐Ÿ˜†

Created

Last reply

Replies

16

Views

1.5k

Users

8

Likes

33

Frequent Posters

--khushi-- thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#2
Reserved
Edited:-
hey madzy u really make me laugh............................
yesterday's epi was yukkk.................. but ur HHK jus wow............................
me too want dutta see her beautifull wife n say whats we r waiting for๐Ÿ˜ณ...........................
I wish she give him ghuma ke n dutta's all nasha utro in just one slap...........................
wow yaar u to odering her ja sherni n get shot ur self.............................
all hopes r on this track only...........................
Garden , garden on your chest , how i wish i was in there ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜† ..................... This is really very hillarious๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ..................................
ur pic selection to always superbbb.................................
Edited by khushi0318 - 15 years ago
554064 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#3

hey madz๐Ÿ˜›..hi dear...hw r u?๐Ÿค—

๐Ÿ˜†
Nakku U need to get shot now sweety...ab bas yehi rasta bacha hain...bachi ...jaa aur khaley goli tab hi dutta tujhey khayega ...oo..mera matlab hain nam nam ooops matlab apnaeyga aa๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†....
ri8 madzz nw all in nakkus hand...lyk ur sleep of tounge oops nt sleep of tounge oops๐Ÿคฃ

Btw i didnt understand the hanging pic ๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†....i was like ..yeh kya ....nakku should write on the wallpaper" Garden , garden on your chest , how i wish i was in there ROFL๐Ÿ˜†" tab banti kuch baat๐Ÿ˜†....waisey nakku ji is full on romantic mood i belive ,..she was looking at the Mangalsutra thinkking " Kya hain yeh Sahib??...pehli baar pehnayaa to kehdiya phasi ka phanda hain,...ab ki baar pehnaya to chabi kho di ...matlab ...mujhey ab bhi aap key dill ka gate kholney ko nahi mila....phir kab milega mujhey pora haqq ?? bataoo sahib ??๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†actually i dont get a thing of what I just said ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†....
waah maadz....i never imagine dis thought wen she look at her MS๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†....
u didnt understand d hngn pics same here๐Ÿ˜†...like ur idea..oops i'm doing besharam nw๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿคฃ
khair choro ji ...dutta ji will sing " Oye main to ayvyin, ayvyin, ... Lot gaya "๐Ÿ˜†....
oyy i luv dis song...ahhh try to imagine hw Datta will dance on dis track๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ˜†
oops...nt a gud idea๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ˜†...awsome HHk madz...
nice prediction๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ‘....
Edited by sonee - 15 years ago
mIsHeZ.x thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 15 years ago
#4
awh hun u mde da epi wrth wachn...rli ope ur predictn cumz tru inshallah ๐Ÿ˜ณ i fote da sme bt doubt dat wud actuali apen tho itz far 2 early (4 cvz lol) lol nakuz 2stubrn she gna try agen n agen 2 bandage dutta bt el probz push er n shel get hurt agen fnk dey gna drag dis wikz aswel wv naku getn pushd here n der lol...awh luvd da songz choic hun!Oye main to ayvyin, ayvyin, ... Lot gaya ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ lmao soo tru n da pic iz jus gr8 lol totali gos wiv 2dayz epi...enwyz thnx 4 pm bbe update sooon ๐Ÿ˜ƒ mwahh.xx
suhana19 thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 15 years ago
#5
Hey Mads thanx alot for amazing HKK ๐Ÿค— loved it like always...u never fail to make us laugh ๐Ÿ˜†in a serious epi ....Btw our gadha"s mind is on vacation๐Ÿ˜†.....But iam feeling really bad for Tasha๐Ÿ˜ญ....now iam hoping for some magic to happen .....Cvs pls give us some ray of hope ....We are waiting for the SR for ages and we are not getting one anytime soon either yaar ...๐Ÿ˜‰....Btw this kala is gettin on my nerves๐Ÿ˜ก....pls somebody make her disappear .....well lets see what Cvs has planned for us ...now that Anna"s twin is making entry ... i hope they make it interesting ....and don"t drag the separation for long ....thanx yaar ....Loved the Pic like always ...picture perfect.....
Today"s song goes to Naku from Dutta

jab rulaana hi tha tujhe toh phir hasaaya kyun
saath rehkar bhi hai juda toh paas aaya kyun

kyun yakin uth gaya dil se kahin wafaaon ka
pyaar mehsus kyun hone laga gunaaho sa
aaya apane bich mein kisika saaya kyun
jab rulaana hi tha tujhe toh phir hasaaya kyun
saath rehkar bhi hai juda toh paas aaya kyunSorry to bore u yaar๐Ÿ˜†...i know the song doesn"t make sensetried yaar ....My mind is not working with the current track ...thanx yaar ... u take care and see ya around....Love and Hugs ...suhana๐Ÿค—
Sanely_Insane thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 15 years ago
#6
Hey Madzy........oh ho...apne hamari conversation dekhliya.........naughty naughty HHk's padhenge toh naughty naughty baatein hi karenge na๐Ÿ˜†
Yeah...the gadha shud really luk at his beautiful wife and say W*H......2 baar shadi ki aur SR ek baar bhi nhai.....bohat naainsaafi hai๐Ÿคฃ
Arey she was thnkng......"leh pehle phansi ka phanda band diya tha lekin....mere paas toh aate the..lekin ab mangalsutra pehenane ke baad......door door rehte hai.......issey accha toh phansi ka phanda tha"๐Ÿ˜†
Precap prediction toh wah wah hai.......๐Ÿ˜†
Waisey Dutta ko aaj tak kuch samajh aaya hai jo abhi aayega๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†
pehle toh phir bhi besharm gadha ban jaata tha...lekin ab...woh bhi nahi banraha hai๐Ÿ˜†
Pic of the day is perfect.......Dutta toh maha confuse hai......kali gori kali gori....๐Ÿ˜•.๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†
Kya mast HHk hai..thnx MAdzy...tc..luv....๐Ÿค—
Edited by Bushy_92 - 15 years ago
-Madzy- thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: khushi0318

Reserved

Edited:-
hey madzy u really make me laugh............................
yesterday's epi was yukkk.................. but ur HHK jus wow............................
me too want dutta see her beautifull wife n say whats we r waiting for๐Ÿ˜ณ...........................
I wish she give him ghuma ke n dutta's all nasha utro in just one slap...........................
wow yaar u to odering her ja sherni n get shot ur self.............................
all hopes r on this track only...........................
Garden , garden on your chest , how i wish i was in there ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜† ..................... This is really very hillarious๐Ÿคฃ..................................
ur pic selection to always superbbb.................................


thanks๐Ÿ˜ƒits good to see u guys laughing....
well this track is making my bheja kachomar๐Ÿ˜†to be honest i dont get what the point is ,...in the first epi of this track i felt sorry for dutta but now even i dont know who to feel sorry for๐Ÿ˜•
take care ๐Ÿค—
-Madzy- thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: sonee

hey madz๐Ÿ˜›..hi dear...hw r u?๐Ÿค—

๐Ÿ˜†
Nakku U need to get shot now sweety...ab bas yehi rasta bacha hain...bachi ...jaa aur khaley goli tab hi dutta tujhey khayega ...oo..mera matlab hain nam nam ooops matlab apnaeyga aa๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†....
ri8 madzz nw all in nakkus hand...lyk ur sleep of tounge oops nt sleep of tounge oops๐Ÿคฃ

Btw i didnt understand the hanging pic ๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†....i was like ..yeh kya ....nakku should write on the wallpaper" Garden , garden on your chest , how i wish i was in there ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜†" tab banti kuch baat๐Ÿ˜†....waisey nakku ji is full on romantic mood i belive ,..she was looking at the Mangalsutra thinkking " Kya hain yeh Sahib??...pehli baar pehnayaa to kehdiya phasi ka phanda hain,...ab ki baar pehnaya to chabi kho di ...matlab ...mujhey ab bhi aap key dill ka gate kholney ko nahi mila....phir kab milega mujhey pora haqq ?? bataoo sahib ??๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†actually i dont get a thing of what I just said ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†....
waah maadz....i never imagine dis thought wen she look at her MS๐Ÿ˜†....
u didnt understand d hngn pics same here๐Ÿ˜†...like ur idea..oops i'm doing besharam nw๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿคฃ
khair choro ji ...dutta ji will sing " Oye main to ayvyin, ayvyin, ... Lot gaya "๐Ÿ˜†....
oyy i luv dis song...ahhh try to imagine hw Datta will dance on dis track๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ˜†
oops...nt a gud idea๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ˜†...awsome HHk madz...
nice prediction๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ‘....


yeah i like this song aswell its funny and crazy๐Ÿ˜†
yeah go on we alll have to do the besharam thinking ouselfs...cvs to sirf dishom dishom and nakku ki maar dikhayenge this week๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†...
thanks sonee๐Ÿค—
-Madzy- thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
#9

Originally posted by: mIsSy.x

awh hun u mde da epi wrth wachn...rli ope ur predictn cumz tru inshallah ๐Ÿ˜ณ i fote da sme bt doubt dat wud actuali apen tho itz far 2 early (4 cvz lol) lol nakuz 2stubrn she gna try agen n agen 2 bandage dutta bt el probz push er n shel get hurt agen fnk dey gna drag dis wikz aswel wv naku getn pushd here n der lol...awh luvd da songz choic hun!Oye main to ayvyin, ayvyin, ... Lot gaya ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ lmao soo tru n da pic iz jus gr8 lol totali gos wiv 2dayz epi...enwyz thnx 4 pm bbe update sooon ๐Ÿ˜ƒ mwahh.xx



yeah my predictions might come true but in LTL speed matlab kachwa chaal๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†abhi to i think this track will go on for like two more weeks๐Ÿ˜•๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†
yeah i love this song so funny๐Ÿ˜†
no need to thanks ๐Ÿ˜ณ
thank u and take care๐Ÿค—

๐Ÿ˜†
--Saaki-- thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 15 years ago
#10
Oh Taayiiiiiiiiiiiii

As usual verynice HHK..............๐Ÿ‘
Yeah true Nakku would be thinking....."Dossri sdhaadi to achcha hota"............๐Ÿ˜ญ

Well,waise I am not in a mood to say anything yaar...........
Feeling very bored & hurt...Cant see Dutta like that............๐Ÿ˜’............
I just hope this hatred track gets over soon or Let Murli enter soon..................

Taayi,I am feeling very low today..........๐Ÿ˜”..........Najaane kya hoga aage...............

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".