nupur won the elections- Page 31

Created

Last reply

Replies

304

Views

14.2k

Users

29

Likes

784

Frequent Posters

Payal-15 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 15 years ago
Nice post Shivi!!!😊

i guess i missed it out😆

anyways Mayu yest was fabulous............the way he clapped for Nupur and when he was with Nupz being very romantic when she was saying koi nautanki mat karna (ironical for Mayur, i know😆)......he was ultra cute there😳

and lash ko dekhke toh pucho mat loved his expressions😊

and Nupz was as usual perfect....especially the way she was asking for the trophy when Uday Bhaiyya was not letting go the trophy in his hand😆...
496867 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago

Originally posted by: -Yash-

Hey Shivi 🤗
congrats yaar........our Nupur won 🥳
well.......actually it was expected naa
n awwww..........Mayuu secretly clapped for her..........that was really so sweet 😍........he is a true januable 🤗
I am so happy for Nupur
she is jsut perfect for it 😃



hey yashu🤗

yeah me too happy nupur won😳

& mayu is januable😆😆
496867 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago

Originally posted by: Annu_Arti_Mayur

well the CV's have always been Biased and partial About this....they never show any continuing scene or morning scene for Mayur....but they have time to show the Morning scene for the Unmarried Couple after Zindagi do Pal ki...well i Never keep my hopes high...so its Ok...adat par gai hai aysi Partiality ki

@ those who dont Agree to this......... I m not Bashing any Actor or Character....so plz dont Bash me back,Thank u



anuuuuuuuuuuu🤗
whenu come o.l😕😆😆

& cvs are partilal no doubt on it ji😃😆😆
496867 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago

Originally posted by: shivangi278

lovely update shivi,

loved the way mayu clapped for nups....
btw....what are you all discussing haan????☺️
i went through few last pages...*ahem ahem*🤣
deed successful or not??? 😲 🤣☺️ hawwwww
you all are too naughty.....hehe



2bold: thanks

haila u went through the thread?😲🤣🤣

@jennifer,sibii & rumki: thanks guys😃
496867 thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago

Originally posted by: Payal-15

Nice post Shivi!!!😊


i guess i missed it out😆

anyways Mayu yest was fabulous............the way he clapped for Nupur and when he was with Nupz being very romantic when she was saying koi nautanki mat karna (ironical for Mayur, i know😆)......he was ultra cute there😳

and lash ko dekhke toh pucho mat loved his expressions😊

and Nupz was as usual perfect....especially the way she was asking for the trophy when Uday Bhaiyya was not letting go the trophy in his hand😆...



thanks payal🤗

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".