This story was created by Anisha Sharma and Misha Patel-
As you know india-forums is loaded with many fan fictions but this one is ordinary '
Armaan Malik-25 year old young handsome man. Works as a doctor. He is mischievous and naughty yet caring and loving. He was the naughty and the BIGGEST flirt of his college. He never stuck with one girl until he found Riddhima Gupta. Yes the love of his life and wife. Armaan is a young hip boy who is really flirtatious and strong. He never leaves a job undone and believes in himself totally.
This is a story about two people and their lives. And how they fully depend on each other and no one else. They live life their own way and love each other beyond the limit of man. However one day a day comes where all is forgotten. A day where they cant even recognize each others presence or their own faces. A day when all is changed..!
Armaan and Riddhima live in a high class bungalow and are really rich! They live in India, Mumbai and start their daily lived by seeing each others faces. Their love is eternal and deep..so deep one might not no the limits.
Riddhima- Who the hell do you think you are?
Armaan- Riddhima ye tum kya kare ho?
Riddhima- Listen mera haath chore ya...
Armaan- (armaan interrupts her) ya tum kya?
Riddhima- Me is flower vase se tumare saar por dalu gi, ya to is window se khud jaongi paar mujhe chore. Mujhe tumari koy bacwas nahi suni!
Armaan- Tum ye sab kyu kare ho? Please ek baar meri baat to sunlo.Please! Ek baar phir kabhi nahi kuch bolu ga.
Riddhima- Riddhima picks up the flower vase and throws it with such a pressure that''
Dear readers this is my First FF AND I hope you really like it. I promise I will continue but first I need to know if you actually like this. And oh yea my HINDI isn't really that great so please excuse me if you can't understand something. Please
-love Anisha, Misha
59