@Sultan
Haan yaar..he showed the media personnel Amal’s dms.He had come with full proof.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
@Sultan
Haan yaar..he showed the media personnel Amal’s dms.He had come with full proof.
Ye khud bhi to pure kapre nahi pehenti at times. Kisi aur ko ye baat bol kaise rahi hai??What the second line in the promo..Malti kya bolti hain?
Malti showing her pathetic mentality every second
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Deadwa bhai ke liye content
Kaun dikha raha sexy look. Pesh kiya jaaye. 
First time I’m saying this but I loved how baseer took nehal’s side
Mast sunaya malti ko
Nehal bhabhi
Originally posted by: naadanmasakalli
Zeee uncle toh apne group ka hi kaam.kharab karte jaa rahe roz
Sachai dikh gayi and ab pacha rahe hain inka mukhiya hona
But he is loooking like a complete looser doing that.Bas zeher ugal raha hai apni team ko leke.And I thought he would be very chilled out.
Ashnoor have some guts and say all this to Gaurav. Each time u go and complain to others and u have bitched abt gk in each and every corner of this house to all contestants
This attitude of putting a girl down just to win is nastyFirst time I’m saying this but I loved how baseer took nehal’s side
Mast sunaya malti ko
. And coming from someone like malti who herself doesn't wear pure kapre at times is hypocritical
Gk to kaha nai tha k mujhe car task main vote karo
Vote kiya neelam and Tanya ne coz aap Amal se hurt thi and revenge tha aap ka
Ye baat kahin se sahi nai k humaray vote pe car mili
Aur bakwas band kardo is banday ki 1 ya 2 week payment ye car aajaye
Apni saree ka hisab karo baki janay do
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270