Abhi thodi der mein tumhari id ban Hui toh pata chal jaayega. 🤣
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Abhi thodi der mein tumhari id ban Hui toh pata chal jaayega. 🤣
Haww Ritzie aisa kuch nhi hogaa 😂
Amal need to wake up from the sleeping mode
. Taniya gave a very useful advise to him. She is very good in words
I think Tanya should try to adjust, instead of refusing to cook non-veg she can wear gloves.
@munna yes ye gk bhi aisa hai - don’t forget meetha comment he made
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Nai malhan ne khud bola hai live pe ke he praised baseer and said this and woh starting se baseer ko like karta aaraha hai lol
Makers just wanna edit out baseer’s scenes cuz he’s not in their plans but votes wise top 2 mein hai along with bajaj like live feed thread pe ek faltu si discussion between him and farhana over what he thinks about his friendship with her and nehal generated more than 3k comments in less than an hour like seedha 7 k comments se 10 k comments hogae just on his shipper related nonsense 😂So much so ke episode thread se zyada log live feed thread pe aagaeye just to watch and discuss that baseer and farhana useless convo lol
Even if that’s true if he’s not in makers plan and is going to do this faltu down and out act anything can happen. He just needs to get out of this funk.
GK is playing well. Thoda aur dikho, thoda aur bolna shuru kardo bhai. Yeh no panga wala attitude ain't gonna get you far.
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
@munna yes ye gk bhi aisa hai - don’t forget meetha comment he made
As i said earlier, gk is hiding his true personality. Aggression hai gk main bhi bus dekha nhi raha
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270