Originally posted by: Manny_123
If common sense was there, the fans wouldn't have justified the fraud 😂😂.

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Manny_123
If common sense was there, the fans wouldn't have justified the fraud 😂😂.

Originally posted by: chaaipani
us thread mein humari khushiyan dekh kar some bhakt jan bhi aese hi react kiye the 🥲

Pichli baar toh mai Judge thi aur Abhimanyu ka saath diya. Iss baar Abhira ka saath dena padega

Main armaan 🤣
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Pichli baar toh mai Judge thi aur Abhimanyu ka saath diya. Iss baar Abhira ka saath dena padega
Hum log thali ke baingan nahi hai jo gender ya position dekh ke party badhl le😇
We will give justice to abhira too. Doormat kyun ho she also has lost her child like abhimanyu because of her toxic ex
Manny can be Geetu

Iske saath Zulm hota hai toh Achcha lagta hai. Anupamaa and Rahi failures hi rehne chahiye.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Pichli baar toh mai Judge thi aur Abhimanyu ka saath diya. Iss baar Abhira ka saath dena padega
Haaan as per some judge ne paise khaaye the woh raaz bhi uske saath chala gya 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Hum log thali ke baingan nahi hai jo gender ya position dekh ke party badhl le😇
We will give justice to abhira too. Doormat kyun ho she also has lost her child like abhimanyu because of her toxic ex
Sorry guys mujhe Armaan bhai ka saath dena padega as I am a corrupt lawyer now
Par dil se main apke side hun Abhira bhabhi

Missed a tag
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7