Good morning everyone
Kya haal hai
Sabki biryani ban gayi
Sabko all the best abhi
Raat ki party mein milenge
I will be here on off till then
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good morning everyone
Kya haal hai
Sabki biryani ban gayi
Sabko all the best abhi
Raat ki party mein milenge
I will be here on off till then
Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
I got most of it I think..I hope the bonus is right too..I tried and I have sent it..
What about you Priya?😊😄
I haven’t got your answers Priya! Are you sure you sent them?
Edit: Nevermind, I got it. My inbox was glitching.
Dimaag chahiye hi nahi ....High speed net and patience needed to solve this round 
Itne sare forums hai yaha pe humein to pata bhi nahi tha...Main to credit cards forums mein bhi gayi hoon
Originally posted by: minakrish
I haven’t got your answers Priya! Are you sure you sent them?
Edit: Nevermind, I got it. My inbox was glitching.
Inbox glitch kya hota hai
Bata dena ki next time humein bhi pata chale ki wahan bhi ghotala hota hai
I understand technical issue hoga but exactly kya glitch hua
Itne sare forums hai yaha pe humein to pata bhi nahi tha...Main to credit cards forums mein bhi gayi hoon
Hey muski how's u feeling
All good
Tumhare ho gaya complete kya yeh round
Itne saalon mein main bhi bhatak rahi hun
New new forum mujhe bhi dikhe.
Aur bahut gayab bhi ho gaye
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Hey muski how's u feeling
All good
Tumhare ho gaya complete kya yeh round
Itne saalon mein main bhi bhatak rahi hun
New new forum mujhe bhi dikhe.
Aur bahut gayab bhi ho gaye
I'm doing well CB
How are you doing?
Yes..Maine to parso hi send kar diya
I loved this round...it felt easier than previous ones to me.
Haan . Cute angry mushu
I cannot complete this round..work deadlines are not letting me focus on this. I am sending the 3-4 I solved.do not want to quit so still sending the ones I found,
I'm doing well CB
How are you doing?
Yes..Maine to parso hi send kar diya
I loved this round...it felt easier than previous ones to me.
Wah achhi baat hai tumhe easy laga
Mujhe previous rounds easy Lage
3 round thoda confusing tha but fir bhi got it
Yahan poora solve nahi kiya
Tum khyal rakho apna