Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I think making Ruhi the surrogate would’ve made IPL 2025 kind of a repeat of IPL 2024 ..so a new surrogate likely …
Thank god aapne achi baat boli
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I think making Ruhi the surrogate would’ve made IPL 2025 kind of a repeat of IPL 2024 ..so a new surrogate likely …
Thank god aapne achi baat boli
Her hair is very long, ek baat tho sure hai post leap they are gonna use a even longer wig
If its a surrogacy track, does it mean that Ar sa gonna become richie rich again.. Also my girl gonna get her hair back


Inko kyu chahiye baccha itne perfect toh hai. Iss population mein baccha kyu karna hai inko. Rehne do mat karo

Why wig yaar 🙆♂️🙆♂️ Just go with her natural hair😭😭 Coloured hair dekhkar trp aunties behosh nahi hoga.. I guarantee
Her hair is very long, ek baat tho sure hai post leap they are gonna use a even longer wig

Her hair is very long, ek baat tho sure hai post leap they are gonna use a even longer wig
But this is what.. Dream? Flash back?
If its a surrogacy track, does it mean that Ar sa gonna become richie rich again.. Also my girl gonna get her hair back
Is that your priority?😂
Flash back hongi. Since we have spoilers abt them rem bsp and KP taunting Ab..
maybe flashback pink room main hai, dream hosakta hai but why will they dream to be in PH
Her hair is very long, ek baat tho sure hai post leap they are gonna use a even longer wig
Is this pic AI generated????
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7