Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Nishi... You might just be campaigning for the opposite team Team Talha
Nahi I am campaigning for Team Roshi
And Team meem se mohobat
anddddd bhanda nahi phodna tha Solitudelover 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Nishi... You might just be campaigning for the opposite team Team Talha
Nahi I am campaigning for Team Roshi
And Team meem se mohobat
anddddd bhanda nahi phodna tha Solitudelover 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Nishi tumhe pata bhi nhi chal rha, Soli tumhare saath kya ka rahi hai.


Kya mere saath cheating ho raha hai???
Originally posted by: Fortnight
OH MY GOD SURU BABY IS PLAYING PREM'S REAL MOM IN ANUPAMAAA
Yeh tujhe abhi pata chala - this is purani news
I am just looking out for my friend and AdiRaj ship.
@bold haina, my pookie couple
Ya it's very nice, do give it a try you will definitely love it
Thank you for the recommendation, Nish! I'll try to watch it.
And even if I can't, I can always check out yours and Tanu's posts on the shows forum. 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Main nahi rakhti koi umeed ab. For every track I only, and only think of worst case scenarios and proceed with that in my mind
ITV and DKP has made us dheet in that sense
I asked the same thing 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
i don't watch anupamaa regularly. just saw it on tv
Arre isi thread main discussion hua tha coz IF ki article aayi thi
Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Thank you for the recommendation, Nish! I'll try to watch it.
And even if I can't, I can always check out yours and Tanu's posts on the shows forum.
It is just 2 episodes per week and it is very cute. Chill hoke dekho and we have FL a bit like Nishi......Nishi relates too much with her

.
Tumhein sach mein lagti hai mein aisa kuch karunghi
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7