It's giving "she's everything and he's just ken"
Well tbh he's not even Ken coz Ken was atleast hot
It's giving "she's everything and he's just ken"
Well tbh he's not even Ken coz Ken was atleast hot
Abhir's costume in that awesome that shade of blue
Ken is going to sue you for defamation ..he’s debating over whether he should retain RK or Armaan as his lawyerOriginally posted by: Fortnight
It's giving "she's everything and he's just ken"
Well tbh he's not even Ken coz Ken was atleast hot
Please I really thought I had seen the worst blue sherwani with Armaan's many shades of blue.. and even there the face card couldn't help much.. yahaan tho nothing can save us from this eyesore 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
It's giving "she's everything and he's just ken"
Well tbh he's not even Ken coz Ken was atleast hot

Please I really thought I had seen the worst blue sherwani with Armaan's many shades of blue.. and even there the face card couldn't help much.. yahaan tho nothing can save us from this eyesore
You have not yet seen his sister's fit with that wig, Just wait 
kisi ko kuch nahi dhikana chahiye dress ke chamak se
trust me meri aankhon ko kuch bhi nahi horaha... Phele kharab thi ab bilkul theek hai

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7