Shilpu just figured out whom she should have nominated
Episode Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Shilpu just figured out whom she should have nominated
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Lomdi apple khaa rahe hai
Aaur karan aab shilpu ko stupid bool raha hai
Karan-aap bahaar dhaaa laag rahe ho
StayStrongLomdi
Prediction, next week food fight on apples.
I like you as friends but I like friends with brains...
Mai bhatakti musafir jumping from previous to this thread 🧵
KV ne bol diya shilpu ko mujhe friends chahiye but friends with brain 
KV called Chum and Shilpa dead horses, he was one till Sandip came
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
I like you as friends but I like friends with brains...
Finally Karan jag gya 
Karan-shilpa
Apki bete dekho isko
Shilpa-muje nahi samaj aata karan 
Karan-I don’t want to drag that horses
Jaagooo jaagooo smell the coffee 
Go karan 
she’s a sweetheartOriginally posted by: VintageWine
I was skimming through few pages of previous ddt and am so disappointed with what happened to What'sinname ... I hope she doesn't quit .she was such a sweet member 🥺🥰. Idk why she even bothered responding to such log. Bhaad mein jao bol leti .
…she’ll be back soon I hope