You really dont know him😱😱😱 He is the one who gives us the spoilers.. But aajkal sab kuch galat de raha hain. We used to call him as a cutie for all his mahaan services.Now no more😂😅
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
You really dont know him😱😱😱 He is the one who gives us the spoilers.. But aajkal sab kuch galat de raha hain. We used to call him as a cutie for all his mahaan services.Now no more😂😅
Par wo bewafa kaise bana??? Kisse ki usne bewafai???You really dont know him😱😱😱 He is the one who gives us the spoilers.. But aajkal sab kuch galat de raha hain. We used to call him as a cutie for all his mahaan services.Now no more😂😅
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
Par wo bewafa kaise bana??? Kisse ki usne bewafai???
Haan, even I wanna know
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
Par wo bewafa kaise bana??? Kisse ki usne bewafai???
Humse aur kissi se
Rem the naming ceremony. He is the one who said Abhira would only ask Ruhi to name the baby. But asal mein kaand Ar ka tha
Humse aur kissi se
Rem the naming ceremony. He is the one who said Abhira would only ask Ruhi to name the baby. But asal mein kaand Ar ka tha
Bht baara dhoka de diya yeh toh 
Can you tell me how to tag someone in these posts?
Yep.. So we learnt the lesson and isliye naamkaran bhi kiyaOriginally posted by: theromanticcrap
Bht baara dhoka de diya yeh toh
Can you tell me how to tag someone in these posts?

Edit- There is an option under each post- Tag users. You can directly click on tag buddies option too( If that person is ur buddy, then no need to waste time by searching )
Humse aur kissi se
Rem the naming ceremony. He is the one who said Abhira would only ask Ruhi to name the baby. But asal mein kaand Ar ka tha
ussey paheley. He started Abhira being the initiator of baby donation drive rumors and made me give her gaalis. 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
ussey paheley. He started Abhira being the initiator of baby donation drive rumors and made me give her gaalis.
Before him India forums and SBS gave that spoiler. 
Abhir calls Armaan “HH”
Horrible Husband
Seems like he hasn’t forgiven him for not letting a stranger join work (Abhir has no idea that she’s his sister yet)
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
907