https://x.com/Harshadrules/status/1692716352149016780
Ruhi should remind abhir that when he can not forgive his dadda even after him saying he did not killed abhinav she definitely can not forgive ak after she has confessed she killer arohi 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://x.com/Harshadrules/status/1692716352149016780
Ruhi should remind abhir that when he can not forgive his dadda even after him saying he did not killed abhinav she definitely can not forgive ak after she has confessed she killer arohi 
https://youtu.be/yQ0MuQuuYN0?si=LWnCOXG14FEUhZyJ
E thoda iss baar sahi bolta hi. Abheera kudh toh hogi abhir ka kya dekhni hi karke 🤣🤣
https://x.com/userhadname/status/1863153863286718771?t=z6MKuRBDUthNpEuReWA7dw&s=19
Someone again saw promo
Oh so yeh nek kaam abhir karega

karne do mama jo hi 🤣Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Oh so yeh nek kaam abhir karega
I can't understand how can someone defend a character like Akshara and now Armaan
.
And that's biggest disappointment I have with Dr. Birla..Rubi always supported and loved him unconditionally still he left her just when her matashree died..and for whom..ak😡
i am disappointed with him on that too. But if i think about it again. Ak ka past record sahi nahi hai. Toh abhir ko kiss bharose uss aurath ke saath jaane detha. Atleast ruhi ke pass sane pariwar tha abhir akela tha aur uski maa paglait thi kuch bhi kardethi usse happy family ke chakkar main. 🤣And that's biggest disappointment I have with Dr. Birla..Rubi always supported and loved him unconditionally still he left her just when her matashree died..and for whom..ak😡
bacha bach gaya na baap gaya toh bhi. Nahi toh e bhi 🤣Originally posted by: firewings_diya
i am disappointed with him on that too. But if i think about it again. Ak ka past record sahi nahi hai. Toh abhir ko kiss bharose uss aurath ke saath jaane detha. Atleast ruhi ke pass sane pariwar tha abhir akela tha aur uski maa paglait thi kuch bhi kardethi usse happy family ke chakkar main. 🤣
ak already showed why abhimanyu went with abhir. Usne 2 minute nahi lagaya abhir ko history se mitane main as soon as he died.Originally posted by: Mehersudha
bacha bach gaya na baap gaya toh bhi. Nahi toh e bhi 🤣

Kahi bazaar jaathi aur chodkar aajathi aur bolthi galti se mistake hogaya abhir kho gaya
abhimanyu jaathe jaathe apne bete ko nayi zindagi dekar chala gaya 🙂