300k views in 30 minutes 
Drama is good but not a Wahaj drama
Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
300k views in 30 minutes 
Drama is good but not a Wahaj drama
Aur kitne episodes skip karein yeh soch soch kar
Har episode ke baad hum sab yehi bolte hain - aaj ka skip kardo if you want to watch wahaj... Mujhe lag raha hai serial hi skip kar doon
as someone here said before, iss drama ke naam "ek hazaron main meri behna hai" hona chahiye tha.
This is what I wanna do with kaddu uncle
No wahaj in the episode, if he's not the lead then who's headlining the show
False marketing to get youtube views 
Contract marriage is the only way Sadaf's reputation can be protected. Bilal doesn't believe in marriage but he would bend the rules just for her.
https://youtu.be/s_Q0h1HI9sk?si=FmLrCceUl35Fudzh
Wahaj is happy in first scene where he is walking looks like our Billu is getting married soon
Originally posted by: hypnotoad
as someone here said before, iss drama ke naam "ek hazaron main meri behna hai" hona chahiye tha.
I had said that, and its coming true
Leads ki contract marriage ho jaye

Sadaf is being stupid though. She can just say the truth about Zaviyar and Bilal would help her without any hesitations.
Drama bahut slow hai but I'm enjoying it. Drama ka name sirf "Sadaf" rakhte aur other 3 leads ko bhi poster me jagah dete to TRP achhi milti shayad.
Originally posted by: WhimsicalMind
https://youtu.be/s_Q0h1HI9sk?si=FmLrCceUl35Fudzh
Wahaj is happy in first scene where he is walking looks like our Billu is getting married soon
How does sadaf know that he loves her? And love kahan se ho gaya baba ko? Kal tak toh sirf attraction tha.
Don't tell me krq kamina will be fast-forwarding their love story to drag kaddu junior 2 ka borefest plot