Am I normal? I repeated the epi 4times and everytime am getting emotional with them.... What a exceptional performers they are.... Take a bow Sam and RoPu for making it feel soo real
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Am I normal? I repeated the epi 4times and everytime am getting emotional with them.... What a exceptional performers they are.... Take a bow Sam and RoPu for making it feel soo real
Bechara abhir, Wo kyun dev sir aur neeraj ki rejected dulhaniya se shaadi kare. He deserves much better. Charu ko waise bhi humesha 2min noodles pakane mein zyada interest rehta haiOriginally posted by: Apsvenky
U know, while I would hate that, it actually makes sense & may be what they plan to do - also if they plan to get Abhir aage jaakar, it may play out exactly like Keerti for them
Originally posted by: How_you_doingg
Isko phir pyar ho gaya?
Isi ke last time wale pyar ki wajah se kaand hua tha right?
Baby needs more socialization with male gender. Jiske contact me ati hai pyar ho jata hai.
Where is your signature gif?
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
https://x.com/ft_abhimaan/status/1849280516576473121?t=Frj7H5oSon_FU1jXANGpZA&s=19
How they served with the entire rain sequence today... Never expected it to be this good.. Loved it
That the rain sequence delivered so much more than we ever expected. Ab toh tum dono khush ho
Man Ki baat:
Just listening song to fresh my midns so I chose Yrkkh Album and randomly firat sogn played was Badhai ho Badhai.
I remember only Naira in that song when Akshu was born and Godbharai
Then second song was playing Hey Yeah He hey Life is beautiful with Akshu's traditional plus new bgm..
Ho ho hooo hoooh hooh.
Yes this bgm attract me toward her introduction sequence when she cane to Udaipur after many years leap.Her scene was just looking like Og akshara and guess what I just thought makers try to make her character just lie og Akshara in starting one or two episode and I enjoyed this thought a lot now.That how akshara was a very good character when introduced but in the jaal of too many rishta in 2 year,Her character become complex.
She was introduced as so simple and good character.
Btw Man ki baat over.
Oh, I'm just not promoted enough. Only senior members can use URL.
kahan ..ab @fortnight ko bsp se problem haiOriginally posted by: Apsvenky
That the rain sequence delivered so much more than we ever expected. Ab toh tum dono khush ho

Originally posted by: Apsvenky
That the rain sequence delivered so much more than we ever expected. Ab toh tum dono khush ho
Ok ab muje gaali padegi...... maine rain romance ke liye bola tha.....but I loved today's episode and rain sequence 
tumhe sab kuch karna but promotion ke liye mehnat nahi karogiOriginally posted by: How_you_doingg
Oh, I'm just not promoted enough. Only senior members can use URL.

rain romance after leap zarur milega.... Dheeraj rakhiye
Ok ab muje gaali padegi...... maine rain romance ke liye bola tha.....but I loved today's episode and rain sequence

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7