Yuvraaj threaten the girl to death and the act surprise when
she say yes, like




Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yuvraaj threaten the girl to death and the act surprise when
she say yes, like




Kanjoos dkp when will AbhiMaan get an ost??? Even that Charu and her imaginary ship has an ost however cheap that is. 
So though storywise tomorrow should also be Abhira day but it looks like we will get Ruhi day tomorrow?Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Abhira day...
Lag raha hai Ruhi jaise taise Mahaan banegiYaar abhi ekdum se exciting ho Gaya hai par i am holding my excitement let’s see aage kya hota hai. I am so looking forward on how Armaan saves Abhira. But Ruhi ko kaisa pata chala.. Yaar ye security guard batade armaan ko.. bas Ruhi mahan nahi bani chahiye
Yeah Abhira looks drunk in the precap
I’m worried that if Armaan and Roohi both go to save Abhira, it will be Roohi that gets hurt
Originally posted by: DivyaaaV
Yeah Abhira looks drunk in the precap
I’m worried that if Armaan and Roohi both go to save Abhira, it will be Roohi that gets hurt
Story back to square one phir! Aise time par FL or ML are supposed to get hurt.
Abhira needs to fight Yuvraj and not just give up. I hope she has a plan....I dont like this sacrificial avatar. I get shes scared for this family she has grown attached to but she shouldnt just give up too easily....
Originally posted by: Aashiqanafan
Lag raha hai Ruhi jaise taise Mahaan banegi
Dkp won't make her out and out vamp warna soul sister connection dikha nahi paega.
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
907