shes the most useless person in the house even rinku upped her game 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
shes the most useless person in the house even rinku upped her game 
shes the most useless person in the house even rinku upped her game
i know itni useless ho gayi hai haters also scratching ki kuch toh kare so we can drag her...tch tch... aish kya socha tha aur kya ho gaya 
sahi uske barain mein na hi baat kare itni useless hai but sucks for bb if shes getting good money and making a vacation out of the show
i know itni useless ho gayi hai haters also scratching ki kuch toh kare so we can drag her...tch tch... aish kya socha tha aur kya ho gaya
she aint the only one .. at this point she gets hate just for existingsahi uske barain mein na hi baat kare itni useless hai but sucks for bb if shes getting good money and making a vacation out of the show
Hmmmm, did she refuse to borrow you one Paisa?
That would definitely make her a cheapskate!