Ha but Yuvika to thi na, that scene with DJ being over sweet with Yuvi
Ye Hastinapur ki family hamesha guilty chehra leke hi ghumti hai
Aapka Neil gaya apna papa ka case solve karne
DigVika scene tha Aaj? LMAO I skipped Galati se 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ha but Yuvika to thi na, that scene with DJ being over sweet with Yuvi
Ye Hastinapur ki family hamesha guilty chehra leke hi ghumti hai
Aapka Neil gaya apna papa ka case solve karne
DigVika scene tha Aaj? LMAO I skipped Galati se 
Ayega ayega meri HM ko jane do next week fir 2-3 epi pure Neil se bhare hi ayenge
Tathastu
I would've liked her cameo if Urmila Mahatre would've been there instead of HM....atleast she was tolerable...
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
From Hatim he became Ajinkeya of achanak 37 saal baad then became Nakul, then Anubhav and then finally Nakul
Then he also became Raghav in Dheere Dheere Se this year, was such a good show but they ruined it with extra sub plots 
Jese Vanshaj keeps adding Simone, AV, Phoenix 
I don't think Bhoomi-Vidur will ever happen but DB being MM and DigVika is a real possibility
If this show had been from Bhumi's POV and if the children were kids this would've happened and the jail scene would've been a conflict in their relationship....yeah i think about stuff like these
Dhundna padega muje. Milta hai to deti hu
Come on! Why? I need screenshots
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
And she will do this to the Mahajans if she comes back as someone else
Imagine her doing this to the Mahajans
OMGGGGGG my fav epi from KGGK, YAS please Yuvika do this 

But Yuvika isme bhi royegi dekhna 
Mereko bhi tag kariyooo life mein I need entertainment 
Then he also became Raghav in Dheere Dheere Se this year, was such a good show but they ruined it with extra sub plots
Jese Vanshaj keeps adding Simone, AV, Phoenix
Whatever happened to that AV? Aren't they supposed to figure out who made the 3rd AV?
Ok do share if you find it
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90