aree that's what we r talking abt . I said they r really giving #couple goals.
Haan jab likha I was catching on the discussion 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
aree that's what we r talking abt . I said they r really giving #couple goals.
Haan jab likha I was catching on the discussion 😂
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Arrey fitteh muh 🤦
Hé should not mention they name and I Guess Malini Ji koh letter mil gaya hai. Aab ayega maza but I don't like that Kiki drama 😒 let's see how it unfolds
Obviously he won't mention the name.. blank letter i guess.
Rey will be doing this just to push radhi to say
waise when they first came they were not standing together .they was gap and then only after sometime they were close . maybe two different photos.
nahi they wr stand with gap only but media ppl shouting toda pass toda pass
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
nahi they wr stand with gap only but media ppl shouting toda pass toda pass
really .oh my then they walked and that why they stod together na.
aree not for dating. I know they won't . I want only because they look good .
why saying they wont?
waise sìmba ko bhi aana tha.. Kushal shivi simba 
Waise mohsin hota shivi chipak chipak khadi hoti
sab tik karti rahi hai uska 
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
why saying they wont?
waise sìmba ko bhi aana tha.. Kushal shivi simba
u think they will ? and looks like they r in character only .they have come together na. maybe ekta said .
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Waise mohsin hota shivi chipak chipak khadi hoti
sab tik karti rahi hai uska
really tum ko toh sab pata hai kya .
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Obviously he won't mention the name.. blank letter i guess.
Rey will be doing this just to push radhi to say
Hope yaar
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
nahi they wr stand with gap only but media ppl shouting toda pass toda pass
Haan haan headline chahiye na😂