Charubala of BBB
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Charubala of BBB
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Apne boss ka
.. nd how casually he said chuhe bhaag gaye to aag laga di
As if its same thing
Ary chuhe bhag gaye to koi aur janwar le aata 
Aur stupid admi khud bhi lock ho gaya andar
Ary chuhe bhag gaye to koi aur janwar le aata
Aur stupid admi khud bhi lock ho gaya andar
Cockroach attack?
Isiliye taki koi shak na kare
chahe mar jata but log shak nhi krte lol
Ary chuhe bhag gaye to koi aur janwar le aata
Aur stupid admi khud bhi lock ho gaya andar
Dusre janwar kya..kutte-billi chod deta
Ary chuhe bhag gaye to koi aur janwar le aata
Aur stupid admi khud bhi lock ho gaya andar
Those stupid chefs locked him
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
I said rat plan was stupid and it should've been Rathi who should've thought of this being a side villian , DJ being the main villain should think of some bigger scale plans but Rathi here is thinking as if he's some kingpin
Leave it, jab boss hi esa hai to Rathi se kya umid karni 
Maybe he didn't get a chance to play such pranks with Miraya when he was a kid so now he's doing it with Yuvika.
Now it's Yuvika's turn, uske suits me khujli ka powder daal do 
Ha phir Neil buzo ko bhejta bachane sab ko 
Leave it, jab boss hi esa hai to Rathi se kya umid karni
Maybe he didn't get a chance to play such pranks with Miraya when he was a kid so now he's doing it with Yuvika.
Now it's Yuvika's turn, uske suits me khujli ka powder daal do
Nah she will leave rats in his wardrobe
Leave it, jab boss hi esa hai to Rathi se kya umid karni
Maybe he didn't get a chance to play such pranks with Miraya when he was a kid so now he's doing it with Yuvika.
Now it's Yuvika's turn, uske suits me khujli ka powder daal do
I wont be surprised if they show that
Next he will steal her pen/penciĺ lso that she isnt able to work nd will ask all stationary to not to sell her any
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Cockroach attack?
Isiliye taki koi shak na kare
chahe mar jata but log shak nhi krte lol
YES please, I would pay to see this 

I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90