Itna bhi mat sharmao. 😂😂tumhare unka naam le sakti ho. I was not in earlier discussions toh pata nahi hai mujhe.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Itna bhi mat sharmao. 😂😂tumhare unka naam le sakti ho. I was not in earlier discussions toh pata nahi hai mujhe.
stereotype breaker🤪
Itna bhi mat sharmao. 😂😂tumhare unka naam le sakti ho. I was not in earlier discussions toh pata nahi hai mujhe.
you are forgetting about SB and his flashbacks, after haya he is the main character🤪
I don't mind SB
Atleast his flashbacks will be new content
Kaun Sasta Sallu bhai 🤣
Originally posted by: Starsign12
Related to the bus conductor...there is a bts where a guy is also sitting on the bed( face not shown ) when meesam is sleeping...
Also in the hospital meerab is carrying meesam in her arms but looking down on someone which I thought was lying on the hospital bed..that's why..
If the guy in the above bts is Murti then why will he try to marry haya..unless to push meerab to come back home
Am I making sense...
We are making everything sense but the problem here is the masterpiece writer nooran. 🤣🤣🤣Toh kuch sane expect karna mushkil ho raha hi.
Kaun Sasta Sallu bhai 🤣
OMG!!! 🤣
Tanu, your competition is here🤣
Cake ka murder, aur 2-4 tarah ki maar peet scenes🤓
Why is he called SB?
[/QUOTE
Ask her
Cake ka murder, aur 2-4 tarah ki maar peet scenes🤓
SB is bus conductor not rohail cutie 😭