Aaj tou Thursday ka promo aayega na
Aur ek Meerdas day. 🤣🤣 Is baar shawl mein.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aaj tou Thursday ka promo aayega na
Aur ek Meerdas day. 🤣🤣 Is baar shawl mein.
itni ummed sehat k liye hanikaraak hai 💔🤣Aaj tou Thursday ka promo aayega na
Nah, I think Meesu aayegi
umeed tou hum laga baithe ab kya hani kya karak🤪Originally posted by: Madhuilove
itni ummed sehat k liye hanikaraak hai 💔🤣
Nah, I think Meesu aayegi
Itni jaldi. Hmm. Kya pata TB was always super fast train. May be we will get meesam soon. Acha hi hain I won't have to see Haya's behayi.
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
I wonder what murtasam be like!
“What Have you done to the gaddi ja nasins daughter? She is living in poverty?”😂
[/QUOTEMeesu will have health problem too 😥
Is that why meerub goes back to the haveli
May be, but I think MK will see them first in the hospital
Originally posted by: CherryOnTheTop
This baby looks like Meerab so much. No way they are going to show she is adopted.
Gyi meri adoption theory drain mein 😂😂😂
KMK is dropped it in her within one session 🤣🤣
So meesam is their baby only 🤣
. Murtasam is always ill, what do you expect from his daughter?