Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I’m this close to changing the title of the topic to
Hawas ke pujaari welcome
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
I’m this close to changing the title of the topic to
Hawas ke pujaari welcome
sahee baat hai Dexy Ji
itna gandi gandi double meaning posts, mujhe toh padhtay huway bhi Sharam aa rahee thi (and I differ here with Nysa Devgun's popular statement, "padhna toh itna achcha hota hai naa", kabhi kabhi padhna itna bhi achcha nahi hota especially such non sanskari non veg posts)
Sharam kay maaray abb tak mera muu laal hai
🥵😷
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
- I made many mids between my Nathu and Natkhat phase.
- I still have 2 mids.
- I have been viciously attacked by a girl mid from the neighbouring country.
2nd one is a lie 😆
You are married to someone else, so a big NO😆
Aik hy kafi hai😉
Darling I can't even see any other girl and you are talking about me being married to someone else. You are my soulmate.
Main kunwara hun aur shadi karunga toh sirf tumse nahin toh kisi se bhi nahin.
Darling I can't even see any other girl and you are talking about me being married to someone else. You are my soulmate.
Main kunwara hun aur shadi karunga toh sirf tumse nahin toh kisi se bhi nahin.
Tum yaha ho... Aur mai tumhe kahan kahan nahi dhoond raha tha ☺️
Mera ashirwad tum dono ky sath hai☺️
Tabhi wo mujhe ekdum ignore kar rahi hai 😒
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
That, in one sentence, is the story of Bollywood music right now. Just when it felt like the industry had finally remembered that melody...
Both are masterpieces. Asoka is one of Anu Malik's best albums till date, most original one I would say. Second, Rehna Hai Tere Dil Mein....
https://x.com/i/status/2032851795438186696
https://x.com/i/status/2036320136471388369
7