Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
woh toh maine kaha na joh uss badatameezi ke hakdar hai unse nahi karti, mujhe Meeru se ek aur badatameezi chahiye aate jaate haya ko thappad laga jaaye kare basOriginally posted by: Kumuda-123
Nah situation differs
She definitely didn't do bathameezi in front of MB
It was MB who did bathameezi by insulting her upbringing
I would have agreed had he said it for other situations not where his mother crossed lines.
Heard this one, it's actually nice. Farhan is talented.
bro right now the entire world is jealous🤣
They are jealous and look at us..we keep crying in every track...insaan ko khush karna bahut mushkil hota hai...😑
woh toh maine kaha na joh uss badatameezi ke hakdar hai unse nahi karti, mujhe Meeru se ek aur badatameezi chahiye aate jaate haya ko thappad laga jaaye kare bas
Murtu will get offended just like he got offended when she did bathameezi (non existent) with his mother
Because 🚶

Kadu Uncle FTW 🥳
this scenario was different, here she said that they both are having affair with each other which was wrong, I don’t think now he will mind🤪Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
Murtu will get offended just like he got offended when she did bathameezi (non existent) with his mother
Because 🚶
Liked this guy from jal.
Kadu is not owner of geo, that's someone else i guess.
But kadu is definitely richie rich
Who can deal with zee music, yeh choty moty notice sy koi farq nhi padey ga
Kadu be like, money money money bolta hai yahan🤣Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Kadu is not owner of geo, that's someone else i guess.
But kadu is definitely richie rich
Who can deal with zee music, yeh choty moty notice sy koi farq nhi padey ga