Watching the most recent episode... SURPRISE SURPRISE BK flipping again 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Watching the most recent episode... SURPRISE SURPRISE BK flipping again 🤪
emo virat and the punching bag. 🤣



https://twitter.com/fictionaccount_/status/1653752307509788673?s=46 so cute and queen treatment ❤️
Originally posted by: Aminarose31
Amba put up a forbidden chavan sign at the door.
Bhavani tells Virat that she and Nagesh had dealt with an obsessed woman.
But Amba does not know her brother-in-law's last name.
Just kill me now.🤪
@bold, yeh kab hua? Aaj ke epi mein?
Bhavani and Ninad must be standing in front of a mirror 🤪🤪 she is the obsessed one lol 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yeh bhavani bhi mujhe todhi crack laage hai
"Kisne haq Diya usse humare dil ke saath khelne ka"
Le flashback to 8 years when she allowed her nephew to snatch a child from his mother's arms
Also, viru se shirt bhi pehna nahi jaa raha tha, seedha boxing? Yeh kaunsa chawanprash khaata hai, mujhe bhi chahiye. M accident prone, har waqt girti padti rehti hoon, kam se kam chote toh jaldi se heal hongi
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
OMG I can’t wait to see her Oscar Worthy Expressions 🤣🤣
Yep 😆
As a regular KKK viewer, I'm pumped lol.
writer needs to be fired lol 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 kya bakwas likhta hai 🤪Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Yeh bhavani bhi mujhe todhi crack laage hai
"Kisne haq Diya usse humare dil ke saath khelne ka"
Le flashback to 8 years when she allowed her nephew to snatch a child from his mother's arms
Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
writer needs to be fired lol 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 kya bakwas likhta hai 🤪
I actually appreciate it. Bhavani is a politician, ulte sulte statements Dena is her job description, and hypocrisy ke Bina Aaj Tak kaun neta ban paaya hai🤣