Thanks๐ค. I don't get time for myself these days due to house ky kaam and Jo bhi free time milta mein here ati hoon iis liye bhi break chahiye Mujhy๐Will be back soonโค๏ธ Twitter pr baat kry gy. your tweets like karny aya karon gii โค๏ธ
Thanks๐ค. I don't get time for myself these days due to house ky kaam and Jo bhi free time milta mein here ati hoon iis liye bhi break chahiye Mujhy๐Will be back soonโค๏ธ Twitter pr baat kry gy. your tweets like karny aya karon gii โค๏ธ
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Thanks๐ค. I don't get time for myself these days due to house ky kaam and Jo bhi free time milta mein here ati hoon iis liye bhi break chahiye Mujhy๐Will be back soonโค๏ธ Twitter pr baat kry gy. your tweets like karny aya karon gii โค๏ธ
Okay babe will wait for you ๐คโค๏ธ
Thank you โค๏ธ๐คง๐โค๏ธ๐ค๐ณ

Originally posted by: FanofAreebsMum
General public disapproves spnfan showing her ankle on her latest instagram post.. here look at some of these backlashes
๐คฃ๐คฃ. Meri ankles sab ne dekh liya... Mein sharam ke maare chullu bhar paani mein doob marungi๐คฃ
Guyssss ๐ค I want green to have their content soon on youtube.
ruko zara sabar karo . ๐Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Guyssss ๐ค I want green to have their content soon on youtube.
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
ruko zara sabar karo . ๐
None of the old shows are impressing me now ๐
Jurm is impressive. kuch ankahi is also impressive.
Green will take time I guess. We have been hearing about its launch since last year. When we waited so long why not few more days ๐
Sunshine ji chali gayi humein chod ke, hope woh theek hai aur meri kisi baat se naraz nahi hai ๐ญ
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Jurm is impressive. kuch ankahi is also impressive.
Green will take time I guess. We have been hearing about its launch since last year. When we waited so long why not few more days ๐
Jurm is def impressive but only 4 eps. I can't watch kuch ankahee till it completely gets finished.๐