👍🏼Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Nayee re main picture of things akshu sherni abhi baaki..she s going to blast blast
Manjari is sounding more and more stupid as days are passing , Khud ke pair pe kulhadi marna
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
👍🏼Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Nayee re main picture of things akshu sherni abhi baaki..she s going to blast blast
Manjari is sounding more and more stupid as days are passing , Khud ke pair pe kulhadi marna
As per abhimanyu character from start we saw.is he a that acha adm will keep quiet without shouting etc etc when kairav s blasting his mother like this ?? Nayee abhimanyu s well aware his mother unnecessary dragged this announcement at unwanted time and it backfired also e know akshu s not at mistake and Manju wants to do tit for tat but akshu girl didn't get affected was cherry on cake
Kuladi pe pair ke brand ambassador hai woh aur uske bacha abhimanyu 🤩
Originally posted by: Hopefaith
👍🏼
Manjari is sounding more and more stupid as days are passing , Khud ke pair pe kulhadi marna
I really like Akshu's attitude today. she didn't give a damn when Ab looking at her.
She came down when KM accused her but didn't say anything.
Her expression is like, i too will get a time. same kind of silence in her when Dumb biral at her house.
I think she will bash them when Abhir's news comes out.
It is the calm before the storm.
She will do anything to keep Abhir with him. Ussi pe sab khulega abh. She was very careful today with the way she carried herself and I am so proud if her for not losing her calm.
Latest promo we saw was shot a dat back and thrown at us..that's where track going on..
It's reality check akshu going and abhi ka this phase s everyone wanted.
It's no more abhinav akshu or arohi abhi..it's akshu vs abhi
Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Latest promo we saw was shot a dat back and thrown at us..that's where track going on..
It's reality check akshu going and abhi ka this phase s everyone wanted.
It's no more abhinav akshu or arohi abhi..it's akshu vs abhi
I hope its his realization phase and mommy is done and dusted
I am not looking for any shit realisation...i m looking for abhir truth isme he realised or not koi farak nayee mujhe
Kya mumma ka palluu chodheyga abhi 🫂🥹
Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Latest promo we saw was shot a dat back and thrown at us..that's where track going on..
It's reality check akshu going and abhi ka this phase s everyone wanted.
It's no more abhinav akshu or arohi abhi..it's akshu vs abhi
whatever happens, I am ok.
I just want to see someone has to slap the KM at least once. that is my quaish.
I think only HB or Mimi can only do that.
Really, the kid performing also had a problem. when someone says he is looking like Ab Jr also had a problem. when Mimi says acha parvarish tho be isko gussa atha hai.
I think after HB left she doesn't have any work.
they should show one more performance of Abhir for 4000 episodes
he is too good. maybe this time Akhsu and Abhir!
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXxv0ZxCDZD/?igsh=MWUxem9wNnY1anVjYg==
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
42