Originally posted by: infinity101
Congo ❤️
Thankyou infinity 🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: infinity101
Congo ❤️
Thankyou infinity 🥳
so only will work on lappy? Not phone??? 😔
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Now that the season ended....i need some tutorials in gif posting on IF....can one of the maharathis give me some vishesh tippani.... pretty please!!!
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/162536652
credit goes to vibey
phone se direct nh hotaOriginally posted by: HoneY_BeE
so only will work on lappy? Not phone??? 😔
link dalna parege
Mandali:

Originally posted by: infinity101
Stan ka concert aega to challenge hi hai. Nai waise sach mei puch ri hu itna lamba finale?
I think kuch hoga nahi telecast karne ko tooh

link kaise dalte phone pe....please help 🤗
🤣 tu mat ja bro mujhe jaane de KKK mein. main tere paer padta hoo😆
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Now that the season ended....i need some tutorials in gif posting on IF....can one of the maharathis give me some vishesh tippani.... pretty please!!!
Dekho...pehle Jo gif chahiye woh select Karo. If you are choosing from your keyboard then waha par ek link button hoga on the gif....click on that. It will open a new tab with that gif. Copy the URL from that tab.
Now here in the post section.... select that pic option. Once you do that....you will see a blank image here in the reply box which will contain two textboxes. Uss mein se link wale textbox mein copied URL paste Karo. Then click outside the image area. Aapko gif load ho jayega.
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Now that the season ended....i need some tutorials in gif posting on IF....can one of the maharathis give me some vishesh tippani.... pretty please!!!
Season Khatam hone ke baad kyun gif post karna hai?