https://tenor.com/bS1nH.gif
https://tenor.com/buU4x.gif
Audience’s reaction after listening Virakhi are ideal couple 🤣🤣
Page
of
1https://tenor.com/bS1nH.gif
https://tenor.com/buU4x.gif
Audience’s reaction after listening Virakhi are ideal couple 🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Waise ideal couple toh hai yeh log.... Soch ne wali baat hai infact in pe case study ho sakti hai... Itne ideal couple hai k NASA aur ISRO k scientists research kar rahe hai k kaise aap biwi ki ghar se bahar nikal k sare blame us pe daal ke khud bhabhi se shaadi kar sakte ho... Bhabhi ne wakai misal kayam kari hai ki jo BK na kar pyi toh didi ne kiya... Devar se shaadi karne k 101 totke aut kaise biwi ko imaginary divorce de sakte hai...
If Sai Virat and Mohit Karishma are in the race along with Virat Pakhi, they do form the most ideal couple ..Theory of relativity..in front of the former joker couples, Virat Pakhi stand out..they are emotionally compatible ,understand each other needs which is lacking in most couples.
I haven’t watched ghum from the beginning .I started just before the leap.’.but the pakhi I’ve been seeing recently is psychotic…she’s absolute crazy and comes across as dangerous.. so don’t know how she can be ideal couple with the male lead.. this real, couple are really spoiling the show for us viewers with their delusional claims 🤨