Aur jab TRP evaluation ki baari aati hai toh low trp par dusre actors aur makers ko blame karna shuru kar dete hain tab ye show Anupamaa ka nahi rahta.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aur jab TRP evaluation ki baari aati hai toh low trp par dusre actors aur makers ko blame karna shuru kar dete hain tab ye show Anupamaa ka nahi rahta.
Originally posted by: Ishabharatdwaj
Aur jab TRP evaluation ki baari aati hai toh low trp par dusre actors aur makers ko blame karna shuru kar dete hain tab ye show Anupamaa ka nahi rahta.
True
Meine Twitter par dekha hai tab ye anupama fans blame anuj and others for low trp
So true felt that so strongly these 2 episodes. All the dialogues only for Anupama and random one or two of others. When it was getting popular Kavya and everyone had such great roles and dialogues and now only Anupama jaap. Even Anuj hardly got to speak.
Rajan takes inspire from Ekta after KSSKBT new twist, now Anupama to take 20 years leap, Rupali to play collage Gen Z girl just like Akashdeep...
15