Aur jab TRP evaluation ki baari aati hai toh low trp par dusre actors aur makers ko blame karna shuru kar dete hain tab ye show Anupamaa ka nahi rahta.
Aur jab TRP evaluation ki baari aati hai toh low trp par dusre actors aur makers ko blame karna shuru kar dete hain tab ye show Anupamaa ka nahi rahta.
Originally posted by: Ishabharatdwaj
Aur jab TRP evaluation ki baari aati hai toh low trp par dusre actors aur makers ko blame karna shuru kar dete hain tab ye show Anupamaa ka nahi rahta.
True
Meine Twitter par dekha hai tab ye anupama fans blame anuj and others for low trp
So true felt that so strongly these 2 episodes. All the dialogues only for Anupama and random one or two of others. When it was getting popular Kavya and everyone had such great roles and dialogues and now only Anupama jaap. Even Anuj hardly got to speak.
Rajan takes inspire from Ekta after KSSKBT new twist, now Anupama to take 20 years leap, Rupali to play collage Gen Z girl just like Akashdeep...
15