Originally posted by: White-Lilac
What do you expect from ITV writers 🤣🤣 They don't like people using logic in tv shows 🤣
Absolutely nothing 🤣 but it’s funny to think about their lack of thinking
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
What do you expect from ITV writers 🤣🤣 They don't like people using logic in tv shows 🤣
Absolutely nothing 🤣 but it’s funny to think about their lack of thinking
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Absolutely nothing 🤣 but it’s funny to think about their lack of thinking
That's why I just watch the clips 🤣 1-2 clip se poori kahani pata lag jaati hai kya chal raha hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
That's why I just watch the clips 🤣 1-2 clip se poori kahani pata lag jaati hai kya chal raha hai 🤣
🤣🤣 Thank goodness for IG
I really appreciate the IG people for uploading all the clips 🤣 inki wajah se mera time bach jaata hai 🤣 Hotstar wale waise bhi bohot ad dikhate hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I really appreciate the IG people for uploading all the clips 🤣 inki wajah se mera time bach jaata hai 🤣 Hotstar wale waise bhi bohot ad dikhate hai 🤣
You save time and money 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
why is that dangerous? 😲
Now u know 😆
U can't predict if the person is happy/sad/angry or just messing with you 🤣
Jaao dhava bolo us thread pe 😆
han muhrat pe nariyal fod diya he🤣🤣Jaao dhava bolo us thread pe 😆
So whats on discussion menu?
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k