Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
so sweet, thanks for sharing with us K! ❤️
im so ready to quit my job right now and play journalist with bae. heehee.
K mat bulao yaar kavya ko mukku ne k bulaya tha🥺
Just kidding😂
Mujhe as an intern saath le lena😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
so sweet, thanks for sharing with us K! ❤️
im so ready to quit my job right now and play journalist with bae. heehee.
K mat bulao yaar kavya ko mukku ne k bulaya tha🥺
Just kidding😂
Mujhe as an intern saath le lena😂😂
Such lovely links kitts.. thanks for sharing babe.. my eyes were only for GK and RG.. these 2 have my heart 😭☺️
Such lovely links kitts.. thanks for sharing babe.. my eyes were only for GK and RG.. these 2 have my heart 😭☺️
🤗
Mine too.. such cutiesss❤❤
Still waiting for maan day content live aayenge kya pata nahi.. coz ab tak kuch share nahi kiya
Originally posted by: Kitty584
🤗
Mine too.. such cutiesss❤❤
Still waiting for maan day content live aayenge kya pata nahi.. coz ab tak kuch share nahi kiya
❤❤❤
I am actually low key happy they didnt post till now. Sort of showing solidarity to the MaAn FD.. but i know i will be on cloud 9 if they posted.. #dilhainkemaantanahi 😭
❤❤❤
I am actually low key happy they didnt post till now. Sort of showing solidarity to the MaAn FD.. but i know i will be on cloud 9 if they posted.. #dilhainkemaantanahi 😭
Yeah, it'll be kinda weird if they post a super happy reel when everyone is royally pissed.
im missing bae in his suits tbh. im over the jeans and sweaters looks. at least he got a haircut!!!
im ready to quit my job and fan bae with one these thingies all day. if he wants, of course. 😳

Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Yeah, it'll be kinda weird if they post a super happy reel when everyone is royally pissed.
True!! If they do post, it will be because of the ph pressure. Because i know RG is a MaAn shipper for sure.
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
im missing bae in his suits tbh. im over the jeans and sweaters looks. at least he got a haircut!!!
im ready to quit my job and fan bae with one these thingies all day. if he wants, of course. 😳
I've forgotten what he looks like apart from in that purple thing 🫤
hahahaha what part is killing you more? the top or the bottom?? i can deal with it waist up, but when it's the whole thing put together (those light pink leggings) ughhhhh. such an eyesore.
Originally posted by: Kitty584
Did you notice sirf dulha dulhan purple me hai.. GK Mukku ka change hogaya hai
Also she had earlier posted a pic with kavya and devika.. woh shooting clothes me nahi normal clothes me hain
Idk if this means something
No! I don't wanna think anything!
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14