Originally posted by: Maneetlover123
Is this yrkhh ost???
Where do I can find the song. I searched but no results in Google.
Yes, yrkkh's ost
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Maneetlover123
Is this yrkhh ost???
Where do I can find the song. I searched but no results in Google.
Yes, yrkkh's ost
It's not online yet, but I'm sure someone will upload it soon enough! Yes, it's original!Originally posted by: Maneetlover123
Is this yrkhh ost???
Where do I can find the song. I searched but no results in Google.
https://twitter.com/khaaadiiizaaa/status/1522745016875114496?s=20&t=vq4lmonnkBPUaK4y_LBd-Q I died laughing during this scene!! Too good ๐คฃ
I am sure some over emotional and over sentimental people on Twitter must be already bashing Kairav for doing this prank ๐คชjust like they bashed Akshara for a simple prank in sangeet. ๐คฃ
I am ignoring all of the haters!!!! ๐คฃOriginally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
I am sure some over emotional and over sentimental people on Twitter must be already bashing Kairav for doing this prank ๐คชjust like they bashed Akshara for a simple prank in sangeet. ๐คฃ
yes it was wa beautiful episode once again.Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Aaj ka episode pyare se cute sey hot sey Abhimanyu ke naam!!
bhaisahab intezaar nahi ho raha Abhimanyu seyโฆkya kamaal ki acting karta hai yeh bandaโฆI could feel his desperation, inability to stand quietly while kairav n Reem struggle with varmala case, while fake akshu ko quiet karwa raha tha , while rest family members ki โmilniโ ho rahi thi (exchanging garlands)โฆoopar hi nazar tiki hui thi abhi ki โฆexpressions!!!! Just simply fabulousโฆjitni tareef karo utni kam hai โฆhe is the best male lead in YRKKH n currently on itv n no one can convince me otherwise.
The episode ends at abhi unable to control his emotion, lips agape in wonder on looking at his stunning bride โฆthis is the stuff movies are made ofโฆstellar
I have got to mention akshu is looking like a real Rajasthani princess n her excitement mixed with shy feelings at having probably been caught staring at abhi n the feelings which every girl experiences before varmala โฆthat combination of expression was on her faceโฆthis is so good Iโm so glad she was chosen for s3 female lead โฆjust perfect pairโฆI can go on gushing coz I love them so much
Iโve got to say whitewash is complete today n thank godโฆI really like aarohi asking apology as negโฆthis is all she had to do since day 1 when she first realized she was going g wrong coz we did get her monologue where her good conscience was telling her to do the right thingโฆanyways finally she listened to itโฆn abhi begrudgingly forgives her for the day n ofvourse harsh gives the expression when will it be my turn to be forgiven ? Well harsh you will have to apologize to manjari n abhi for that โฆbut unfortunately you are still asking your bhai sahab meri galti kya hai do you gotta wait for now
i loved the birla cousins convo too โฆabhi is totally whipped har waqt akshu Aur akshu ko pareshan mat karo โฆbehad cuteโฆpost marriage birla house scene will be very interesting โฆI really canโt wait
Birla siblings bond have my heartโค๏ธโค๏ธ, whtever and however their bond is with their families but bond between cousins is so adorable.
arohis whitewash is done and hope makers are at peace now. Fake dulhan scene was so funny๐คฃ๐คฃ
Overall maza aa gaya dekh ke, now waiting for Monday eagerlyโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ
banno banna!!!
๐๐๐๐ I meant to say Abhimanyu ko dekh kar kuch aur dikha hi nahi.... ๐๐๐
these two arr perfect choice to play abhira, they are doinh such a good jobโค๏ธhttps://twitter.com/creationz999/status/1522741892978339840?s=20&t=XutLH--8O6KrMIzkXVmpcg so precious how both of them were dying to look at each other!! they both portrayed the emotions of pure joy, excitement, and eagerness so perfectly!!
I donโt knw what to say..they are depicting every emotions so beautifully tht I m out of words..abhi trying to catch a glimpse of his dulhan looked so real..hc nailed tht look..๐ฅนโค๏ธAk too rocked her scene while talking with her parents pic..โค๏ธFinally I could see tht sisterly bond bet two sisters..both karishma n pranali did good in tht scene..abhi telling his sibling to not lift him lol ๐ this guy just canโt let ak experience any kind of discomfort..๐ฅฐtht warmala scene was too funny..abhi is so done with it he literally tore that bag..๐๐๐he just canโt wait to marry ak..๐คฃโค๏ธ
https://twitter.com/_Aviothic/status/1522750272006922240?s=20&t=ZDRc3vxH3-aNPvQ6QSs-2A pranali was so incredible in this scene!
retweet to everything!!!I donโt knw what to say..they are depicting every emotions so beautifully tht I m out of words..abhi trying to catch a glimpse of his dulhan looked so real..hc nailed tht look..๐ฅนโค๏ธAk too rocked her scene while talking with her parents pic..โค๏ธFinally I could see tht sisterly bond bet two sisters..both karishma n pranali did good in tht scene..abhi telling his sibling to not lift him lol ๐ this guy just canโt let ak experience any kind of discomfort..๐ฅฐtht warmala scene was too funny..abhi is so done with it he literally tore that bag..๐๐๐he just canโt wait to marry ak..๐คฃโค๏ธ
i donโt knw how to wait till Monday..๐ญ
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1