Originally posted by: Sutapasima
Why “Tharaki gang “
There is no need for that name ?
I think Hina will be active soon now that Ramadan is over .
Are tharaki logo ki tharki gang hogi naa hina is our t gang professor...
Join us tuze sab smjh ayega...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sutapasima
Why “Tharaki gang “
There is no need for that name ?
I think Hina will be active soon now that Ramadan is over .
Are tharaki logo ki tharki gang hogi naa hina is our t gang professor...
Join us tuze sab smjh ayega...
Anupama feels thirsty n they go to the water cooler … tap malfunctions ….n both get splashed with chilled water n they start shivering in wet clothes .Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Anu bheegegi, ussko dekhke, Anuj behosh ho jayega... next everything will fall in place.🤣
yeah Anupama calls up GK for advise …Originally posted by: QueeN456
Haar hr baar heroin behosh hoti h naa... Iss baar najook kapaadia ko hi behosh kr dete h for a change... 🤣🤣🤣 hailaa i can imagine this... ☺️
GK instructs something n Anu MU his words n they have embarrassing situations .. baaki baatein imaginations mein …. 🫣
OMG… kuch ghante mai busy kya hui yahan toh bahut kuch hoga ya… jungle mein Mangal to shareerik tapmaan ka aadan prdan 😳
And we have a new member too 🥳… welcome Suta to the gang 🤗
Abe wesaal aagyi bro thaa aaja... Udhar ekeli bhatakiti atma mi trh mat bhatk..
The condition will be critical due to hypothermia and body heat is the only solution ☺️
For that they have get wet and drenched.. need to get to a hut
Originally posted by: arya212002
The condition will be critical due to hypothermia and body heat is the only solution ☺️
For that they have get wet and drenched.. need to get to a hut
It's very needed... So body heat transfer.. Thermodynamics heat exchange is only soln....
15 pages later…we got to…cold storage 😂😂😂😂😂😂 and I was thinking we will get a nice parallel to jal jal ke dhuaannn
New video- Arvindji ka bday celebration.. Anu is in same salwar and GK is in new purple color sherwani