ICONIC Crossover😆
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CcSkay2gQjw/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ICONIC Crossover😆
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CcSkay2gQjw/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
U know both sisters have done a show in 80's also couldn't recall the name of the show right now.
Ye gawaar auraat (RKD lady) kehti hai ki Atrangi ek web series hai !!!! 🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚
Gave me a good reason to stop watching her BULLSHIT videos !!!!
Originally posted by: Vickat_4evr
U know both sisters have done a show in 80's also couldn't recall the name of the show right now.
Idhar Udhar it is.
I have earlier talked about it. I had seen its few episodes. I loved how both the sisters especially Ratna's characters was grey.
Sapna in Shrimaan Shrimati(though she was not lead but temporary lead replacement) was such a grey character that she would easily be called a vamp if she was in today's daily soap.
Ye gawaar auraat (RKD lady) kehti hai ki Atrangi ek web series hai !!!! 🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚🌚
Gave me a good reason to stop watching her BULLSHIT videos !!!!
Arre aisa nhi kehte yaar, dekho uske vids and blv bhi karo 🌚🌚
Mujhe humesha se pata thaa ye gawaaran kuch bhi bogus bakti hai leken ye toh hadh hogayiii. Itna bada misinfo. 🤯🤯🤯
Idhar Udhar it is.
I have earlier talked about it. I had seen its few episodes. I loved how both the sisters especially Ratna's characters was grey.
Sapna in Shrimaan Shrimati(though she was not lead but temporary lead replacement) was such a grey character that she would easily be called a vamp if she was in today's daily soap.
Not sapna but supriya pathak shah kapur n have u seen supriya's performance in the movie ram leela gosh such a stupendous performance 👍🏼👏.
Lmao that Hindi rastra bhasa tweet mein neeche someone asked what language Sri Ram used. Another person replied c ++ and Java 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🔥 c iya k ram
On this note today in Bengali news saw censor board asked to delete a scene in Bengali movie cause they called Sita and Hanuman as site and hanu. How that disrespects our god or Hindu folks idk.