matlab toh samjhde mujhe iska jo tune likha hai bro
tujhe toh pata haina mein jahil hu angreji nahi aati mujhe
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
matlab toh samjhde mujhe iska jo tune likha hai bro
tujhe toh pata haina mein jahil hu angreji nahi aati mujhe
Bhai kya yaad dila diya...🥺😳😳
Ab bachi chain se soye bhi na 🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Sach to yeh hai ki kutta woke me up, then i saw the forum just like that but would have gone back to sleep if you had not been back!
I woke up properly just to talk to you! Kahin subah hone se pehle tu phir chali gayi toh! Don't go na!
kutta waha par bhi hain???🤣
yaha samne wali aunty k ghar peacock hai jo raat ko sone nahi deta..!
meri nend na hone ka ek reason yeh peacock hai😆 jo kisi kutte say kam nahi🤣
P.s: Sorry man, because of me your sleep got disturbed.And lots of love for replying back!!
shukar kar maine gif nahi bheja🤣
Maate aapke charan kaha hai....thank you thank you so much 😂😂😂😂
matlab toh samjhde mujhe iska jo tune likha hai bro
tujhe toh pata haina mein jahil hu angreji nahi aati mujhe
Aur aap ko bhi pata hai ki mujhe theek se Hindi nahi aati 🤣
Ok let me try:
Arre wah, sapno ke registaan me yeh ek kitni khoobsurat pal hai 🤣🤣
kutta waha par bhi hain???🤣
yaha samne wali aunty k ghar peacock hai jo raat ko sone nahi deta..!
meri nend na hone ka ek reason yeh peacock hai😆 jo kisi kutte say kam nahi🤣
P.s: Sorry man, because of me your sleep got disturbed.And lots of love for replying back!!
Tu modi ke ghar ke saamne rehti hai kyaa 🤣
Arre you didn't disturb, kutte ne kiya yeh
mere ghutno ke neeche😂😂😂🤣🤣
Yaa saare ke saare ek jaise hi hai...afterall inki sabki jad toh Baa hi hai. Hurting others and getting your own work done is their forte. Ivar alla de vere aaram happy aayal ivarku sahikyilla 🤦♀️🤦♀️ such such toxic and swarthi people.
her insecurities and power struggle with moti Baa has made V like this and same was passed on to P n T also
I saw the prequel promos and Saritha Joshiji is fab as sassy n savage Moti Baa.. she would have kept baa on toes toh to keep her position safe, she pampered v to core and post MB’s death, sab ko under control karke rakhna shuru kiya hai
Its a phrase literally lene ki zaroorat nahi thi 😂😂😂
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14