April 23 - Episode discussion thread- Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

468

Views

21.4k

Users

26

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#31

Originally posted by: Miniwatch


Aah what a lovely moment in an otherwise sad time!

matlab toh samjhde mujhe iska jo tune likha hai bro

tujhe toh pata haina mein jahil hu angreji nahi aati mujhesmiley1

Meghuzz thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#32

Originally posted by: 10Messi

yaar inke saare moments special aur fav hain bas dholida ko chor kar🤣

Bhai kya yaad dila diya...🥺😳😳

Ab bachi chain se soye bhi na 🥺🥺🥺

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#33

Originally posted by: Miniwatch


Sach to yeh hai ki kutta woke me up, then i saw the forum just like that but would have gone back to sleep if you had not been back!


I woke up properly just to talk to you! Kahin subah hone se pehle tu phir chali gayi toh! Don't go na!

kutta waha par bhi hain???🤣

yaha samne wali aunty k ghar peacock hai jo raat ko sone nahi deta..!

meri nend na hone ka ek reason yeh peacock hai😆 jo kisi kutte say kam nahi🤣


P.s: Sorry man, because of me your sleep got disturbed.And lots of love for replying back!!

Edited by 10Messi - 4 years ago
10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#34

Originally posted by: Meghuzz

Bhai kya yaad dila diya...🥺😳😳

Ab bachi chain se soye bhi na 🥺🥺🥺

shukar kar maine gif nahi bheja🤣

Meghuzz thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#35

Originally posted by: 10Messi

shukar kar maine gif nahi bheja🤣

Maate aapke charan kaha hai....thank you thank you so much 😂😂😂😂

1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#36

Originally posted by: 10Messi

matlab toh samjhde mujhe iska jo tune likha hai bro

tujhe toh pata haina mein jahil hu angreji nahi aati mujhesmiley1


Aur aap ko bhi pata hai ki mujhe theek se Hindi nahi aati 🤣


Ok let me try:


Arre wah, sapno ke registaan me yeh ek kitni khoobsurat pal hai 🤣🤣

1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#37

Originally posted by: 10Messi

kutta waha par bhi hain???🤣

yaha samne wali aunty k ghar peacock hai jo raat ko sone nahi deta..!

meri nend na hone ka ek reason yeh peacock hai😆 jo kisi kutte say kam nahi🤣


P.s: Sorry man, because of me your sleep got disturbed.And lots of love for replying back!!


Tu modi ke ghar ke saamne rehti hai kyaa 🤣


Arre you didn't disturb, kutte ne kiya yeh

Edited by Miniwatch - 4 years ago
10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#38

Originally posted by: Meghuzz

Maate aapke charan kaha hai....thank you thank you so much 😂😂😂😂

mere ghutno ke neeche😂😂😂🤣🤣

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#39

Originally posted by: Meghuzz

Yaa saare ke saare ek jaise hi hai...afterall inki sabki jad toh Baa hi hai. Hurting others and getting your own work done is their forte. Ivar alla de vere aaram happy aayal ivarku sahikyilla 🤦‍♀️🤦‍♀️ such such toxic and swarthi people.


her insecurities and power struggle with moti Baa has made V like this and same was passed on to P n T also



I saw the prequel promos and Saritha Joshiji is fab as sassy n savage Moti Baa.. she would have kept baa on toes toh to keep her position safe, she pampered v to core and post MB’s death, sab ko under control karke rakhna shuru kiya hai

Meghuzz thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#40

Originally posted by: 10Messi

mere ghutno ke neeche😂😂😂🤣🤣

Its a phrase literally lene ki zaroorat nahi thi 😂😂😂

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 14 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 18 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 20 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".