VO ne end mei bola na aisa kuch....That they are just saying ....Kahin shiva apna pyaar na kho deOriginally posted by: Manasa09
Kya separation ?
Agar iss baar separation hua toh it will cost the show
Show nahi bachega
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
VO ne end mei bola na aisa kuch....That they are just saying ....Kahin shiva apna pyaar na kho deOriginally posted by: Manasa09
Kya separation ?
Agar iss baar separation hua toh it will cost the show
Show nahi bachega
Originally posted by: Nicky-nish
VO ne end mei bola na aisa kuch....That they are just saying ....Kahin shiva apna pyaar na kho de
Kuch bhi bol raha hai sbs
Abhi toh shaadi hui hai
One take shot kya diya hai hero ne 😆
He must be feeling like a fool for that kasam🤭
Josh mei zyada bol gaya lagta hai 🤣
Originally posted by: majoni03
Raavi itni shocked kyu ho gayi kiss se .. Shiva kissed her before also😆
Raavi is thinking, kasam wasam sab bhasam 🤣
But then I thought first time Shiva kissed Raavi when she was asleep maybe this time she is shocked because he just kissed her random
Raavi is so pure.. And her love for Shiva is a sight to behold, I wish Shiva bhi aisa hi pyaar karta Raavi se, I don't know why but the way it's portrayed that Raavi had suffered so much due to Shiva & they didn't even give Shiva's redemption, I'll be honest.. I can't even enjoy Raavi putting Shiva on pedestal😕
Raavi is thinking, kasam wasam sab bhasam 🤣
But then I thought first time Shiva kissed Raavi when she was asleep maybe this time she is shocked because he just kissed her random
She was not asleep when he kissed first time😆..He also kissed her just few days back when Raavi was sad after Rishita left
are shivi on the terrace or the backyard lol
Originally posted by: majoni03
She was not asleep when he kissed first time😆..He also kissed her just few days back when Raavi was sad after Rishita left
Oh yeah that kiss which didn’t seem like a kiss but it’s okay.
Thanks