listen I need some badhai do and shubh mangal jyada savdhaan gifs here. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
listen I need some badhai do and shubh mangal jyada savdhaan gifs here. 🤣
I will miss them too. But i prefered akt1.0 n asr. Though asr n akt with relax mr tripathi and asr’s one ungli up going ‘naahh’ has given me sleepless nights.
Can we get a vm for them plz????
Originally posted by: Sir-Please
The potential they had🤩🤩🤩 the sizzling chemistry✨✨✨
In those 2 minutes, you were on-screen together, you gave us everything😩
AHLOO, HOW WILL I EVER LIVE WITHOUT MY SHIP?
My ship never sailed y'all, Rifat Bi mera pehla pyaar adhoora reh gaya 😭
😲Originally posted by: Wanderbug
listen I need some badhai do and shubh mangal jyada savdhaan gifs here. 🤣
adjust with this bas aur kuch nahi milega

Ship ka toh pata nahi paar dono ke one liners 😆specially aru giving him reality check will be missed ...
Originally posted by: Wanderbug
I will miss them too. But i prefered akt1.0 n asr. Though asr n akt with relax mr tripathi and asr’s one ungli up going ‘naahh’ has given me sleepless nights.
Those were actually really good scenes
Dil toot into 100 tiny pieces
100 dard hai.. 100 raahte
In today's epi Aru was so hrt broken because he lost his only reason to talk to Adi. Yes! That was all about it.. When they shooks hands.. N imlie was watching they like a fangirl.. Dude that was so me.. N the way adi smiled at Ary.. Haye that has my heart.
Jack ke sath hmesha jill hi q?? Jhonny q nahi.. 😩😩😩
Lol hi did you watch Ek the villain the police officer name was Aditya Rathore. They completed your Ship name.