Wow no toxicity at all ?! Yeh kaise 😒
We went through hell during devkit kaand 😩
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Wow no toxicity at all ?! Yeh kaise 😒
We went through hell during devkit kaand 😩
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Bullet and all nahi tha, there was a misunderstanding between them because of didi, so Spandu felt humiliated and left the home herself, no one ousted her. Vicky realised his mistakes and apologised to her, shr finally comes back by laying some Terms and conditions.
Now they are a team and getting DevKit married by opposing the elders.
So better than ghum😫😫😫
This is what we wanted na...😭
Atleast it could have been a huge verbal showdown....ugly words...and Virat asking her to leave CN
But they made Virat so inhuman 😒
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CcSvyP5jrny/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CcT7W5JAPjR/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CcR7kGsJT9x/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yeh dekho guys😭😭
Tagging those who I think would be interested
Blue saree main Vandu kitti pyaari lag rahi hai 🥰🥰🥰
Bilkul sai ki tarah 🙈🙈
Sindhu ka entrance result aane wala hai
She has manaoed Madhu to come back and Raghav is now smitten ☺️
https://www.instagram.com/tv/Ccj8quEK75k/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Sindhu ka entrance result aane wala hai
She has manaoed Madhu to come back and Raghav is now smitten ☺️
https://www.instagram.com/tv/Ccj8quEK75k/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Why are only SaiRat so ajeeb? Without any harmones🤣
Btw Revati is looking so beautiful na!!😳
She is indeed pretty... but her character is getting on my nerves
Nice styling though... for both..
I wish when Sindhu starts college she dresses up in Salwar Kurta and not sarees
Dekho na... such a simple scene... itna to kar hi sakte the 🤪
They will.. Saree mein college kyu bhejenge... Humare wale log thodi hai🤣